East Central Railway - Bihar

34805421 supply of bolt hex head size m20x70 with matching nut & sp. washer in set for wap4 class of loco. specification: is.1364 for bolt and is: 3063 for washer.bolt hex head size m20x70 with matching nut & sp. washer in set for wap4 class of loco. specification: is.1364 for bolt and is: 3063 for washer., bolt hex head size m20x70 with matching nut & sp. washer in set for wap4 class of loco. specification: is.1364 for bolt and is: 3063 for washer....

East Central Railway - Bihar

34754522 supply of different type of hex head boltdifferent type of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m 24 x 200 / 80 mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m24x150 / 80 mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m20x100 / 46mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506 , hex head bolt m16x90 / 38mm ( ss ) , is:1364 2002, pt 1, is:1367 2002, pt 3, 10.9, ce, mdts 057 remark: grade & make should be clearly embossed at suitable location of material ( on head of bolts & on peripheral face of nuts ) for easy traceability & verification. => limited...

Hindustan Urvarak and Rasayan Limited - Bihar

34705185 procurement of eagle burgmann mechanical seal spares for urea plant. 1 seal ring assembly||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130001 2 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130002 3 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130003 4 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130004 5 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130005 6 case||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130006 7 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130007 8 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130008 9 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130009 10 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130010 11 retainer ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130011 12 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130012 13 spacer||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130013 14 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130014 15 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130015 16 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130017 17 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130018 18 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130019 19 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130020 20 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130021 21 screw soc set||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130022 22 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130023 23 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130024 24 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b de||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130025 25 seal ring assembly||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130026 26 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130027 27 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130028 28 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130029 29 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130030 30 case||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130031 31 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130032 32 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130033 33 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130034 34 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130035 35 retainer ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130036 36 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130037 37 spacer||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130038 38 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130039 39 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130040 40 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130042 41 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130043 42 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130044 43 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130045 44 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130046 45 screw soc set||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130047 46 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130048 47 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130049 48 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1003a / b nde||m.p carbonate pump||seal type:h9ua / 0075||hurl mat code : m6101130050 49 o ring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140001 50 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140002 51 o ring auxillary gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140003 52 o ring seal ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140004 53 o ring seal ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140005 54 o ring mating ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140006 55 o ring mating ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140007 56 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140008 57 seal ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140009 58 seal ring composite ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140010 59 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140011 60 plate clamp ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140012 61 retainer ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140013 62 mating ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140014 63 mating ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140015 64 t.bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140016 65 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140017 66 spring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140020 67 spring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140021 68 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140022 69 pumping ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140023 70 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140024 71 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140025 72 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140026 73 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140027 74 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140028 75 screw slotted||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140029 76 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1005 a / b||ammonia booster pump||seal type:ll9dsuu / 115||hurl mat code : m6101140030 77 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150001 78 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150002 79 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150003 80 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150004 81 case||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150005 82 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150006 83 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150007 84 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150008 85 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150009 86 retainer ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150010 87 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150011 88 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150012 89 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150013 90 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150015 91 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150016 92 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150017 93 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150018 94 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150019 95 screw soc set||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150020 96 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150021 97 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150022 98 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1006 a / b||urea solution pump||seal type:h9ua / 0120||hurl mat code : m6101150023 99 o ring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160001 100 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160002 101 o ring auxillary gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160003 102 o ring seal ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160004 103 o ring seal ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160005 104 o ring mating ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160006 105 o ring mating ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160007 106 o ring collar ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160008 107 o ring collar ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160009 108 compression ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160010 109 compression ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160011 110 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160012 111 seal ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160013 112 seal ring composite ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160014 113 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160015 114 mating ring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160016 115 mating ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160017 116 t.bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160018 117 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160019 118 collar cum p.ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160022 119 spring ib||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160023 120 spring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160024 121 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160025 122 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160026 123 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160027 124 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160028 125 screw soc set p. ring ob||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160029 126 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160030 127 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160031 128 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1007 a / b||ammonia solution pump||seal type:ll9dkuu / 0060||hurl mat code : m6101160032 129 seal ring assembly||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170001 130 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170002 131 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170003 132 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170004 133 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170005 134 case||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170006 135 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170007 136 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170008 137 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170009 138 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170010 139 retainer ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170011 140 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170012 141 spacer||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170013 142 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170014 143 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170015 144 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170017 145 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170018 146 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170019 147 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170020 148 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170021 149 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170022 150 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170023 151 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170024 152 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1008 a / b||urea melt pump||seal type:h9ua / 0085||hurl mat code : m6101170025 153 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120047 154 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120048 155 o ring aux.gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120049 156 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120050 157 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120051 158 o ring collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120052 159 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120053 160 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120054 161 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120055 162 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120056 163 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120057 164 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120058 165 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120059 166 collar cum p.ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120062 167 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120063 168 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120064 169 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120065 170 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120066 171 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120067 172 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120068 173 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120069 174 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120070 175 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1014 a / b||untreated pc transfer pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120071 176 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050027 177 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050028 178 o ring aux.gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050029 179 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050030 180 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050031 181 o ring collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050032 182 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050033 183 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050034 184 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050035 185 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050036 186 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050037 187 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050038 188 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050039 189 collar cum p.ring de||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050042 190 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050043 191 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050044 192 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050045 193 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050046 194 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050047 195 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050048 196 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050049 197 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050050 198 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b de||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050051 199 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050052 200 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050053 201 o ring aux.gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050054 202 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050055 203 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050056 204 o ring collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050057 205 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050058 206 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050059 207 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050060 208 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050061 209 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050062 210 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050063 211 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050064 212 collar cum p.ring nde||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050067 213 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050068 214 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050069 215 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050070 216 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050071 217 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050072 218 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050073 219 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050074 220 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050075 221 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1015 a / b nde||hydrolyser feed pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0080||hurl mat code : m6101050076 222 o ring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180001 223 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180002 224 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180003 225 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180004 226 o ring collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180005 227 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180006 228 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180007 229 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180008 230 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180009 231 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180010 232 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180011 233 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180012 234 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180014 235 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180015 236 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180016 237 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180017 238 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180018 239 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180019 240 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180020 241 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180021 242 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1016 a / b||closed drain recovery pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0050||hurl mat code : m6101180022 243 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190001 244 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190002 245 o ring aux.gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190003 246 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190004 247 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190005 248 o ring collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190006 249 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190007 250 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190008 251 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190009 252 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190010 253 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190011 254 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190012 255 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190013 256 collar cum p.ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190016 257 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190017 258 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190018 259 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190019 260 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190020 261 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190021 262 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190022 263 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190023 264 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190024 265 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1020 a / b||process condensate pump||seal type:ll9uc / 0112||hurl mat code : m6101190025 266 seal ring assembly||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200001 267 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200002 268 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200003 269 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200004 270 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200005 271 case||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200006 272 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200007 273 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200008 274 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200009 275 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200010 276 retainer ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200011 277 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200012 278 spacer||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200013 279 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200014 280 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200015 281 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200017 282 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200018 283 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200019 284 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200020 285 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200021 286 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200022 287 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200023 288 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200024 289 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1025 a / b||pc feed pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200025 290 o ring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120072 291 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120073 292 o ring aux.gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120074 293 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120075 294 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120076 295 o ring collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120077 296 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120078 297 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120079 298 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120080 299 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120081 300 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120082 301 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120083 302 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120084 303 collar cum p.ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120087 304 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120088 305 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120089 306 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120090 307 screw soc hd cap gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120091 308 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120092 309 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120093 310 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120094 311 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120095 312 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1026 a / b||off spec condensate transfer pumps||seal type:ll9uc / 0070||hurl mat code : m6101120096 313 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210001 314 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210002 315 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210003 316 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210004 317 plate set||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210005 318 mating ring composite||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210006 319 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210007 320 gasket gland||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210008 321 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210010 322 screw soc hd cap s.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210011 323 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210012 324 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210013 325 thrust washer||pump tag no :b20 p 1031 a / b||urea plant first flush basin pumps||seal type:dr3 / 0035||hurl mat code : m6101210014 326 seal ring assembly||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200026 327 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200027 328 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200028 329 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200029 330 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200030 331 case||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200031 332 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200032 333 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200033 334 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200034 335 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200035 336 retainer ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200036 337 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200037 338 spacer||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200038 339 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200039 340 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200040 341 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200042 342 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200043 343 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200044 344 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200045 345 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200046 346 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200047 347 screw soc set d.collar||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200048 348 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200049 349 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 2009 a / b||urea solution pumps||seal type:h9ua / 0095||hurl mat code : m6101200050 350 oring sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220001 351 o ring gland||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220002 352 o ring seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220003 353 o ring mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220004 354 compression ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220005 355 drive collar cartridge||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220006 356 seal ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220007 357 plate clamp||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220008 358 mating ring||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220009 359 spacer||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220010 360 t. bush assy.||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220011 361 sleeve||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220012 362 collar||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220014 363 spring||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220015 364 spring floating bush||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220016 365 bolt hex head s.washer||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220017 366 screw soc hd cap c.plate||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220018 367 screw soc set||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220019 368 screw soc set collar||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220020 369 screw soc set shaft||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220021 370 sliding washer||pump tag no :b20 p 2019 a / b||urea close drain recovery pump||seal type:h9ua / 0045||hurl mat code : m6101220022...

Ministry Of Power - Bihar

34009367 bids are invited for 80 bolt+nut ms is 1363 / 4.6 mc m16x60mm 160 ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 12x60mm 260 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mc m6x40 280 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mf m10x60 290 ss bolt aisi 304 wth nut mc m12x65 300 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mf m12x80 310 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mc m16x60 320 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mf m16x70 330 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mc m16x80 380 ss bolt aisi 304 with nut mc m20x100 470 plain washer is 2016 machind as m12 610 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mc m6x30 390 nut hex hd ht is 1364 pc 12 blk mc m20mm 400 nut hex. head ( h.t. ) is 1364 dia 24 mm 480 ht nut is1364 pc 8 blk mc m 24mm 490 bolt pc8.8 cldforg mc m10x90 650 nut hex hd ht is 1364 pc 12 blk mc m12mm 710 ms bolt is 1363 4.6 mc m24x100 740 bolt hex. head ( m.s. ) is 1363 24x200mm 810 hex hd nut 12mm ms mc is 1363 / bs 916 4.6 1170 bolt+nut ms is 1364 / p.c 4.6 mc m20x200 1220 blt hex ms is 1363 mc 20x260mm 130 ms nut hex is 1363 p.c. 4.6 m 12 140 ms nut hex. hd is 1363 p.c. 4.6 m 10 150 ms nut hex.hd is 1363 pc.4.6 dia. m 6. 230 ss bolt aisi 304 w / o nut mc m16x75 240 ss bolt aisi 304 w / o nut mc m16x60 250 ss bolt aisi 316 wth nut mf m10x60 270 hex hd bolt+nut ms is 1363 / 4.6 mc m20x75 20 bolt+nut ms is 1364 / 4.8 mc m20 x 40 70 nut hex ht is 1364 mc dia27 mm 90 ht nut is1364 pc8.8 blk mc m 12mm 30 screw is 1365 10.9 m.c. 30x150mm 20 hex bolt &nut m12x100 8.8 is1364 ( part1 ) 230 ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 8x50mm 250 ht bolt is1364 pc8.8 blk mc 20x100mm 290 bolt hex hd ht is 1364 10.9blk mc 33x100...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

33957694 supply of procurement of bolt hex head is : 1363 ( part i ) / 2019 grade c, 5th rev. with nut m 10 x 38 is: 1363 ( part 3 ) / 2018procurement of bolt hex head is : 1363 ( part i ) / 2019 grade c, 5th rev. with nut m 10 x 38 is: 1363 ( part 3 ) / 2018, bolt hex head is : 1363 ( part i ) / 2019 grade c, 5th rev. with nut m 10 x 38 is: 1363 ( part 3 ) / 2018 , grade c rev. 5th or latest....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

33924357 procurement of bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150procurement of bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150, bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 1363 ( part i ) / 2019 grade c 5th revision of property class 4.8 for bolt and for nut is : 1363 ( part 3 ) / 2018 grade c , rev 5th...

East Central Railway - Bihar

33662676 supply of different type of hex head boltdifferent type of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m 24 x 200 / 80 mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m24x150 / 80 mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m20x100 / 46mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506 , hex head bolt m16x90 / 38mm ( ss ) , is:1364 2002, pt 1, is:1367 2002, pt 3, 10.9, ce, mdts 057 remark: grade & make should be clearly embossed at suitable location of material ( on head of bolts & on peripheral face of nuts ) for easy traceability & verification. => limited...

East Central Railway - Bihar

33325437 supply of different type of hex head boltdifferent type of hex head bolt,hex head bolt m 24 x 200/80 mm (ss), is 1369 (piii) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m24x150/80 mm (ss), is 1369 (piii) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m20x100/46mm(ss), is 1369 (piii) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506 , hex head bolt m16x90/38mm (ss), is:1364 2002, pt 1, is:1367 2002, pt 3, 10.9, ce, mdts 057 remark: grade & make should be clearly embossed at suitable location of material (on head of bolts & on peripheral face of nuts) for easy traceability & verification. => limited...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

33110710 supply of set of 05 items of tsc clutchset of 05 items of tsc clutch,set of 05 items of tsc clutch gear of hhp locomotives consisting (i) pin for clutch drive assly as per drg. no.16210580, blw part no. 16210580 80 nos (ii) spring for clutch drive assly as per drg. no. 9535617, alt no. b, emd part no. 9535617 160 nos (iii) cup spring for clutch drive assly as per emd part no. 9536638 160 nos (iv) bolt hex head 5/8 18 x 1.1/2 for clutch drive assly, emd part no. 9584413 160 nos (v) roller for clutch drive assly to drg. no. 8477363, blw part no. 16210074 160 nos....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

32579255 supply of procurement of hex head high tensile bolt...........procurement of hex head high tensile bolt...........,hex head high tensile bolt m6 x 30 with nut and spring washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m16 x 60mm long with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m10 x 30mm with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m12 x 30mm with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m12 x 75mm with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m20 x 60mm long with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt with nut size 8mm x 40mm . is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt with nut size 6mm x 50mm is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt with nut size 10mm x 120mm. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m6 x 40mm long with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m8 x 25mm with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m8 x 32mm long with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m8 x 12mm long with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako , hex head high tensile bolt m10 x 25mm long with nut and washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbrako...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

32578946 supply of procurement of hex head high tensile bolt.procurement of hex head high tensile bolt.,hex head high tensile bolt m16 x 60 high tensile with nylock nut and spring washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbreko , hex head high tensile bolt m12 x 50 with nylock nut and spring washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbreko , hex bolt m10 x 35 high tensile with nylock nut and spring washer. is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbreko , hex head screw m16 x 100 mm with nut . is 3757/1985 make lps,tvs, unbreko...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

32578450 supply of procurement of hex head high tensile bolt ..........procurement of hex head high tensile bolt ..........,hex head high tensile bolt m12x40 mm long with nut & washer, nylocknut as per is 3757/1985.make lps/tvs/unbrako. , hex head high tensile bolt m8x90 mm long with nut & washer, nylocknut as per is 3757/1985. make lps/tvs/unbrako. , hex head high tensile bolt m6x90 mm long with nut & washer, nylocknut as per is 3757/1985. make lps/tvs/unbrako. , hex head high tensile bolt m8x40 mm long with nut & washer, nylocknut as per is 3757/1985. make lps/tvs/unbrako....

Nabinagar Power Generating Company Private Limited - Bihar

32392795 procurement of fasteners procurement of fasteners , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m10x30mm , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m10x50 , bolt hex. head ms size:10x80mm is 1363 , blt hex ms: is:1363 : mc: 10x100mm , hex hd bolt & nut m12x40 is:1363 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m12x75mm , hex head bolt with nut& washer,12x100mm , ms hex head bolt&nut m16x50 , hex head bolt with nut & washer, 16x70mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x80mm , hex head bolt m16x120 4.6 is 1363(part1) , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x210 , hex head bolt & nut m20x50 4.6 is 1363 , hex hd bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x60 , ms bolt:is:1363 4.6:mc:m20x80 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m20x100mm , ms bolt with nut &washer m20x170is1363 , ms hex bolt & nut (h/t) 24 x 80 mm , gi hexbolt,nut,washr m24x110 is:1363 4.6 , hex head bolt m30x110 4.6 is 1363(part1) , hex hd. bolt with nut, m30x150,gr4.6 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , ms plain washer size 20 mm, , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x100mm , m20x80 ms black hex.head bolt with nut , ht bolt+nut: ms is:1363/4.6,mc,m20x130 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m6x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x30 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m10x75 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x70 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x170 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x65 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316:mc:m20x110 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m24x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m24x110 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mf:24x70mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mf:24x55mm , ht hex sockt hd ft cap scrw 1s2269 20*80 , socket head cap screw 12.9 m20 x 60mm. , cap screwhexsoc hd is:2269 12.9 m20x40 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:16x90mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:16x50mm , cap screw hex soc hd m16x40 12.9 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:m16x35 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:m16x30 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x80mm , hex socket head cap screw m 12x70 mm , socket head cap screw 12.9 f/th 12x60mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x55mm , screw hex. socket cap,w,12x45mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x40mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x30mm , h.t.socket head cap screw m10x40 , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:10x30mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:m10x20mm , hex socket head cap screw m 8x50 mm , soc.hex cap screw 12x40 12.9 m.f is:2269 , scw hex s cpis2269mc24x50mm , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m20x50 , hex sok cap screw gr10.9/12.9 m16x140 , screw hex. socket cap is:2269 , hexsoc cap screw is:2269:12.9 mc m12x100 , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m12x40 , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:12x30mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9:mc:10x30mm , socket head (allen) cap screw m 12 x 50 , socket head (allen) cap screw m 6 x 20 , hex socket hd cap screw(f/t)16x45 mm , hex sok cap screw gr10.9/12.9 m16x40 , socket head cap screw gr10.9 m12x110 , sok cap screw gr. 10.9/12.9 m12x25 lg , nuthex.head is:1364 m 27mm , ht hex nut grade 10, metric threadm24 , ht hex nut grade 10, metric thread m12 , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 cldforg:mc:m 4mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia22 mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8,dia 8mm,mc,black , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 6mm , c.f. h.t. hex head bolt 10.9 m20 x 160mm , bolt hex hd:is1364,10.9 c frgd:mc:20x120 , h.t. hexbolt10.9m10x100 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m20x70 , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,20x65mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:16x70mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m12x100mm , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m12x70 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x70mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,10x50mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x45mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m10 x 30 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m10 x 35 , bolt ht hex hd:is1364 10.9 blk:mc:6x25mm , bolt ht hex. hd, p.c.8.8, m24x90mm, h/th , hex head ht bolt f/th pc 8.8 size:m20x90 , ht bolt: pc8.8 cold forged,mc,m20x60 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 cldforg:mc:16x110mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,16x40mm , ht hex head bolt h/th8.8 m10 x 80 , ht hex hd bolt(h/t)8.8 m24x150 , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8(m.c)24x120mm , bolt hex.hd is1364p.c.8.8(m.c)24x100mm , bolt/ nut, hex.headsize:20mm x 220mm , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , hex hd bolt ht black 8.8 mc m20x50 , ht hex head bolt,is:1364 pc 8.8 16x100mm , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x60mm , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , m8x40 htbolt with washer & nut , ht hex hd scrw,is1364 pc12.9 cf mc12x100 , h t hex screw (f/t) 10 x 60 mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mf:12x40mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:20x40mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:12x100mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:10x130mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:10x110mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:10x45mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:10x40mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:6x25mm , scrw hex hd ht is:1364 pc8.8:mc:m20x80mm , ht screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8 30x130mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:24x80mm , ht hex head scrw,is:1364 pc 8.8 20x70mm , ht hex head screw,is:1364 pc 8.8 20x60mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8.8 m16x80 , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x60mm , screw:is1364 8.8:mc:16x40mm , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m30 8 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m24 8 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m20 8 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m16 8 , hex nut is 1364 (part 3) iso 4032 m12 8 , hex bolt with nut m8 x 50 gr 8.8 is 1364 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4.6:mc:m16x60mm , ht hex bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m24x50mm , bolt:pc12.9 blk:mc:m20x65 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 coldforg:mf:m20x150mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x60 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m24x75 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m24x65 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m20x90 , screw:is:1364 8.8:m20x80: , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m16x25 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m12x45 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m8x20 , bolt hex.head (h.t.) m30x150mm h/th , m10x25 ht socket head cap screw pc 8.8 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x150mm , csk slotted head bolts 10.924x180mm: , sq.hd bolt:is:2585:pc:8.8:m30x350 , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , hex bolt m20 x 220is1364, grade 10.9 , ht hex head bolt,is:1364 pc 8.8 12x120mm , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:16x55mm , hex socketcap screw m16x60 gr12.9 is2269 , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 16x65 , socket head (allen) cap screw m 12 x 80 , socket head (allen) cap screw m 16 x 80 => limited...

East Central Railway - Bihar

32326957 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m24x200 to is:1364 (part i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (part iii) 10.9 ce & mdts 057. , hex head bolt m24x150 to is:1364 (pt i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (pt iii) 10.9 ce and mdts 057. , hex head bolt m20x100 to is:1364 (part i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (part iii) 10.9 ce &mdts 057. , hex head bolt m16x90/38mm (ss),is:1364 2002, pt 1, is:1367 2002,pt 3, 10.9, ce, mdts 057 remark: grade & make should be clearly embossed at suitable location of material (on head of bolts and on peripheral face of nuts) for easy traceability & verification...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

32326220 supply of procurement of bolt hex head m 30 x 210 mm length etc.procurement of bolt hex head m 30 x 210 mm length etc.,bolt hex head m 30 x 210 mm length x 3.5 p with matching castle nut & spring washer in set for wag5/g7 loco (one no. each/set) details of set. i) bolt is 1364/02 p 8.8, (ii) c/nut to is: 2232 1967. iii) spring washer (make forbes & co. ltd.) to is 3063 1994, spec./ drg no. drg. of bolt m 30 x 210 mm length x 3.5 p should confirm to clws drg. no. 05/4/13/178 alt. 2. (ref. 2), castle nut & spring washer corresponding to is stated in description. dy.cmm/jamalpur , er bihar 30.00 set...

Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Limited - Bihar

32019033 procurement of fasteners for bmd procurement of fasteners for bmd , 16x75mm stud is:1862 type a, pc. 8.8 , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m12x50mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x50 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 p.c.8.8:mc:m16x100 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967: m10 , ms plain washer size 16 mm, , washr pln is2016:pun a:m.s.:20mm , ht bolt: pc 8.8 cold forged, mc:16x120mm , ht socket csk head screw m8x40 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 16x75mm , ht hex. nut & bolt m20 x 75 8.8 , ht bolt+n:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x40 , screw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12.9 m20x50 , ms nut hex:is : 1363 p.c. 4.6;m 12 , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , hex hd nut 10mm ms mc is:1363/bs:916 4.6 , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , plain washer m 12 , hex socket hd cap screw(f/t),12x40 mm , hex socket cap screw m6x30 gr12.9 is2269 , hex socket set screw m20x50 is:6094 cp , hex socketcap screw m10x60 gr12.9 is2269 , hexsoc cap screw is:2269:12.9 mc m12x100 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x65 , ht hex bolt:pc8.8 c forgd:mc:m20x50mm , h.t. hex nut size m12, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m10, prop cls 8.8, is: , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m24x130 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x100 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 cldforg, mc, m12x80 , hex hd nut m16 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , ht bolt:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:12x40mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm => limited...

Ministry Of Power - Bihar

31800861 bids are invited for 00010 m1504143899 hex hd bolt+ nutis13634.6mcm16x120 (q3) , 00020 m1504143844 bolt+ nutms is13634.6mcm16x100mm (q3) , 00030 m1559072407 ms washer spring is3063 size m24 (q3) , 00040 m1504143747 bolt+ nutms is13634.6mcm16x60mm (q3) , 00050 m1504141556 ms bolt with nut & washeris1363m 6x40 (q3) , 00060 m1503144817 bolt hex hd htpc8.8 blkmcm20x80 (q3) , 1400023472 00010 m1503444988 ht hex bolt: pc10.9 blk: mc: m20x120 (q3) , 1400023472 00020 m1515245928 bolt ht hex. hd, p. c. 8.8, m24x90mm, h/th (q3) , 1400023472 00030 m1515146146 ht hexhd bolt(h/t) 8.8 m24x150 (q3) , 1400023472 00050 m1515145198 bolt/ nut, hex. head size: 20mm x220mm (q3) , 1400023472 00060 m1515545080 c. f.h. t. hex head bolt 10.9 m20 x 160mm (q3) ,1400023472 00070 m1515546931 bolt hex. head (h.t. ) is: 1364, 30x120mm (q3) , 1400023472 00080 m1515547086 hex bolt pc 10.9 m30x180 (q3) ,1400023472 00090 m1514146967 ht screw hex hdis: 1364 pc 8.8 30x130mm (q3) , 1400023472 00100 m1504446145 hex bolt & nut m24x150 gr8.8, is1364(q3) total quantity : 10920...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

31624764 supply of procurement of bolt hex head and nutprocurement of bolt hex head and nut,bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 1363/2002,grade c of property class 4.8 for bolt and for nut is 4.5 ....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

31593062 supply of bolt hex head 3/8 x 24 tpi x 1 3/4 to emd pt.no.186485, dlw pt.no.19012214, make tvs or unbrako.bolt hex head 3/8 x 24 tpi x 1 3/4 to emd pt.no.186485, dlw pt.no.19012214, make tvs or unbrako.,bolt hex head 3/8 x 24 tpi x 1 3/4 to emd pt.no.186485, dlw pt.no.19012214, make tvs or unbrako....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

31384544 supply of procurement of hex head high tensile boltsprocurement of hex head high tensile bolts,hex head high tensile bolt m8 x 30 mm long with nut bolt and washer, is 3757/1985 make unbreko,tvs,lps , hex head high tensile bolt m6 x 25 mm long with nut bolt and washer, is 3757/1985 make unbreko,tvs,lps , hex head high tensile bolt m8 x16 mm long with nut bolt and washer, is 3757/1985 make unbreko,tvs,lps , hex head high tensile bolt m10 x 30 mm long with nut bolt and washer, is 3757/1985 make unbreko,tvs,lps...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

31286824 supply of procurement of hex head boltprocurement of hex head bolt,hex head bolt m12 x 30 mm long with spring washer bolts is: 1364 (part ii)/2018 or latest, spring washer to is: 3063/1994 (reaffirmed 2021) or latest. 1) bolts to is: 1364/2018 p 8.8, 2) spring washer to is: 3063/1994 (reaffirmed 2021)...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

31286751 supply of procurement of hex hd boltsprocurement of hex hd bolts,hex hd bolts m16x30 (is: 1364 part i / 2018)...

East Central Railway - Bihar

30974848 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m24x200 to is:1364 (part i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (part iii) 10.9 ce & mdts 057. , hex head bolt m24x150 to is:1364 (pt i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (pt iii) 10.9 ce and mdts 057. , hex head bolt m20x100 to is:1364 (part i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (part iii) 10.9 ce &mdts 057. , hex head bolt m16x90/38mm (ss),is:1364 2002, pt 1, is:1367 2002,pt 3, 10.9, ce, mdts 057 remark: grade & make should be clearly embossed at suitable location of material (on head of bolts and on peripheral face of nuts) for easy traceability & verification...

Ministry Of Power - Bihar

30773945 bids are invited for 00010 m1504143899 hex hd bolt+ nut: is: 1363/4.6: mc: m16x120 (q3) , 00020 m1504143844 bolt+ nut: ms is: 1363/4.6: mc: m16x100mm (q3) , 00030 m1559072407 ms washer spring is: 3063 size m24 (q3) , 00040 m1504143747 bolt+ nut: ms is: 1363/4.6: mc: m16x60mm (q3) , 00050 m1504141556 ms bolt with nut & washer; is1363; m 6x40 (q3) , 00060 m1503144817 bolt hex hd ht: pc8.8 blk: mc: m20x80 (q3) , 1400023472 00010 m1503444988 ht hex bolt: pc10.9 blk: mc: m20x120 (q3) , 1400023472 00020 m1515245928 bolt ht hex. hd, p. c. 8.8, m24x90mm, h/th (q3) , 1400023472 00030 m1515146146 ht hex hd bolt(h/t) 8.8 m24x150 (q3) , 1400023472 00040 m1515146049 bolt hex. hd is1364p. c. 8.8(m. c)24x120mm (q3) , 1400023472 00050 m1515145198 bolt/ nut, hex. head size: 20mm x 220mm (q3) ,1400023472 00060 m1515545080 c. f. h. t. hex headbolt 10.9 m20 x 160mm (q3) , 1400023472 00070 m1515546931 bolt hex. head (h. t. ) is: 1364,30x120mm (q3) , 1400023472 00080 m1515547086 hex bolt pc 10.9 m30x180 (q3) , 1400023472 00090 m1514146967 ht screw hex hd is: 1364 pc 8.830x130mm (q3) , 1400023472 00100 m1504446145 hex bolt & nut m24x150 gr8.8, is1364 (q3) total quantity : 11370...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

29933582 procurement of ht fastners lte , h.t plain washer is 6649 m16mm. , h.t.hex bolt ( h / t ) 16 x 80 mm , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x60mm h / th , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8.8;m16x60 , bolt ht hex. hd, p.c.8.8, m24x80mm, h / th , m20x60 ht hex.head bolt, gr.8.8, is:1364. , h.t. hex nut size m24, prop cls 8.8, is: , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x110mm , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x80 h / th , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , ht bolt hex hd p.c. 10.9 m24x90h / th , ht bolt hex.hd is:1364 pc 8.8 , m24x60mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x120mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:16x70mm , ht bolt hex hd, p.c8.8 m20x200mm f / th , bolt with nut, ht, h / thread, size m16 x 130 , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , 10.9 ht hex hd bolt / nut m30* 100 mm , 20x110mm ht hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht hex head bolt nut flatwasher m16x70 , ht bolt hex.hd cold forged m16x90mm h / th , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m24x70 , ht ( high tensile ) hex head bolt, m30x65 , ht nut:is1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:m16 , ht nut:is1364, pc10, blk:mc:m20 , ht hex nut: m20, pitch 2.5mm, is:1364 , scw hex ms is:1363 / :crs:12x60mm , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 10x60mm , bolt hex hd ht:pc8.8 blk:mc:m20x80 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m30 x 100 mm , m.s.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , ms plain washer size 24 mm, , screw hex hd:is1364 12.9, blk:mc:m16x120 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , hex head bolt & nut m20x50 4.6 is 1363 , bolt+nut:ms is:1364 / 4.8:mc:m20 x 40 , gi. coated nut m16 grade 8is1367 , m.s.hex head bolt with nut m20 x 100 mm , hex screw & nut m 16x200 is 1363 part ii , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m20 4 , hex nut is 1363 ( part 3 ) iso 4034 m12 5 , gi hexbolt, nut, washr m16x70 is:1363 4.6 , gi hexbolt, nut, washr m10x40 is:1363 4.6 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x60 , ht hex head scrw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x70mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x50 , h.t.socket head cap screw f / t 8x30 , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm. , ht hex head screw, is:1364 pc 8.8 20x60mm , hex bolt gr10.9 / 12.9m16x90 , h s set screw is:6094 tp ss304:mc:24x50 , c.f. h.t. hex hd bolt pc 8.810x30mm , cfhexht bolt is 1364 678.8 6 x 30mm , ht bolt:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:12x40mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , cap screwhexsoc hd is:2269 12.9 m20x40 , bolt hex m14x 60 is1364 / 67 gr8.8 , hex socketcap screw m24x80 gr12.9 is2269 , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10.9 blk:mc:m12x80 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m8x25 , screw csk hexsoc:ht is:6761:8.8:mc:m8x16 , hex hd.bolt m8x45mm pc 8.8 is:1364 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10.9 blk:mc:m8x70 => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

29800110 procurement of fastners lte , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , ht stud fe type a is:1862 pc:8.8 16x80mm , m20x40 ht socket head cap screw pc 8.8 , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m8x80mm , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 16 x 40 , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x80 h / th , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 16x40mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x25 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x25 mm is 1364 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x65 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 8.8 gi, mc, 24x100mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , csk hd screw, nut & washer m36x130x4 hth , lock nut: steel, pc 8.8, metric rh, m16 , ht stud fe, type a, is:1862, pc 8.8, m36x180 , lock nut: steel pc 8.8, metric lh, m36x3 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , ht nut: is:1364, pc 8 gi, mc, m10 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 10 x 100 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia14 mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , hex soc capscrew:is:2269:ss316:mc:m16x70 , grub screw coarse10x20 mm ( f / t ) , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 10x60mm , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 8x10mm , kwu:grub screw cm 6x16 10.9 , kwu:grub screw soc m8x16 , grub screw m6x10 10.9 drg:01232001000 / 23 , grub screw 4x5 10.9 01231301000 / 113 , screw csk hd is:1365 8.8 m.c m30x360mm , hex socket set screw: cp45h, mc, m30x140mm , screw csk hex socket is:6761 m24x300 8.8 , ht spring washeris 6735 size: m30. , l nut:is:1364 4:stl pc 8.8:metrc lh:m24 , spring washer m12 , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m36 , plug 1 bsp sq hd steel , machined brass taper plug;condenser , brass plug vent condenser 16.5x20.5 l=28 , brass plug for lph tubes , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:6x25mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, 8x25mm , csk head screw: pc 10.9, m.c., 10x30mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:10x40mm , screw is:1365:10.9:m.c.:12x40mm , screw hex: pc 10.9 mc: 16x140mm , screw: is:1364 10.9 forged, mc, 16x150mm , screw+skt: 10.9 p.c. black, mc, dxl 5x16mm , screw+skt: 10.9 p.c. black, mc, dxl 5x25mm , screw is:1365: 10.9 pc, m.c., 6x16 mm , counter sunk allen head screw m 6x20 , screw+skt: is:6761, 4.6 g.i, mf, dxl 6x25mm , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m8 x 12 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 10 x 25 , counter sunk allen head bolt m10x20 , grub screw m5 x 12 long:grade 8.8 / 10.9 , kwu:grub screw gm 5x16 , kwu:grub screw cm 6x12 , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 6x20mm , grub screw m6x20 hex soc.is:6094 ht mc , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 8x25mm , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 10x20mm , set screw:is:2388 cp:m.c:m10x25mm , ht hex socket grub screw ( f / t ) 12x25 mm , grub screw cp is:2388 m12x30 fine thread , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 16x40mm , bolt: pc 10.9 black, mc, m16x150 , bolt hex m16 x 80mm gr 8.8 is 1364 pt i: , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , hex hd bolt m6x50 is:1364 pc10.9 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x80mm , bolt ht hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:8x25 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, black, mc, 8x50mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , hex hd bolt m10x80 is:1364 pc 10.9 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x50 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:12x60mm , bolt ht hex m12 x 80 is1364 / 67 gr. 8.8 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:16x50mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , ht hex head bolt, m16x100, full thd, pc10.9 , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mc:m20x80mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , ht bolt hex hd p.c.10.9 m24x50f / th , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 24x100mm , lead washer 20.4x14.0x 3.5 mm , ht hex nut: m24, pitch 3.0mm, is:1364 , brass plug for lube oil cooler tubes , brass taper plug for cooler&codenser , grub screw knuckled cup point, m12x20 , bolt ht hex hd:is1364 10.9 blk:mc:6x25mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m8x90 , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f / t m10x60mm => limited...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

29518000 supply of procurement of hex head boltprocurement of hex head bolt,hex head bolt m 16 x 70 mm with hex head std nut to is: 1364 with springwasher to is: 3063....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

29473462 procurement of spares of instrument air compressor model 10amp 6 x7 procurement of spares of instrument air compressor model 10 amp 6 x7phe 7 nl sl. no. nar 10087915 and 16 in ash handling system for stage2 2x250 mw at ntpc barauni. , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston , 10&6x7phe7:ring wearing , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston , 10&6x7phe7:ring wearing , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:guide valve , 10&6x7phe7:holder , 10&6x7phe7:plate seat , 10&6x7phe7:after cooler +ss tube , 10&6x7phe7:inter cooler + ss tube , 10&6x7phe7:screw guide , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock star , 10&6x7phe7:nut jam , 10&6x7phe7:nut set screw , 10&6x7phe7:screw set , 10&6x7phe7:air filter , 10&6x7phe7:plate oil stop , 10&6x7phe7:spring , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:filter oil , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:ring & spring , 10&6x7phe7:ring scrapper , 10&6x7phe7:ring oil scrapper , 10&6x7phe7:gasket cylinder , 10&6x7phe7:plate seat , 10&6x7phe7:holder guide , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston u / l , 10&6x7phe7:clamp oil stop , 10&6x7phe7:assembly piston , 10&6x7phe7:cylinder , 10&6x7phe7:cylinder , 10&6x7phe7:piston comp , 10&6x7phe7:rod piston , 10&6x7phe7:rod piston , 10&6x7phe7:valve inlet comp , 10&6x7phe7:valve disch comp , 10&6x7phe7:valve inlet comp , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston u / l , 10&6x7phe7:valve disch , 10&6x7phe7:plunger unloader , 10&6x7phe7:gasket packing case , 10&6x7phe7:seat disch valve , 10&6x7phe7:seat valve , 10&6x7phe7:guide valve , 10&6x7phe7:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:washer , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:piston u / l , 10&6x7phe7:spring unloader , 10&6x7phe7:spring plunger , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:crab valve , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:o ring , 10&6x7phe7:seat , 10&6x7phe7:bolt hex head , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock esv , 10&6x7phe7:plunger , 10&6x7phe7:cap screw , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:cap screw , 10&6x7phe7:plate stop , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:cap screw , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock , 10&6x7phe7:gasket head outer , 10&6x7phe7:cover valve inlet , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:cover valve disch , 10&6x7phe7:valve safety 1 , 10&6x7phe7:nut , 10&6x7phe7:washer lock , 10&6x7phe7:port plate frm end , 10&6x7phe7:port plate otr end , 10&6x7phe7:valve safety , 10&6x7phe7:strainer , 10&6x7phe7:gasket cover fau , 10&6x7phe7:o ring , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:screw slotted fillisterhd , 10&6x7phe7:cross head , 10&6x7phe7:bush , 10&6x7phe7:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:screw set , 10&6x7phe7:bushing connecting rod , 10&6x7phe7:seal oil , 8x7lub:scrrew cap outer head , 8x7lub:gasket cover oil pump , 8x7lub:gasket frame head , g p97065429 cyl h.p70266184 m2nl2. , crank shaft assy.pt no 39642731db , 10&6x7phe7:rotor inner gear idler , 10&6x7phe7:rotor outer gear drive , 2nl2:dist piece & guide , 2nl2:rod connecting+capbush+bolt , bush crnk pin 7esv p30557540 2nl2 , ass pin cr hd p37087707 2nl2 , connecting rod assembly , 2nl2:cross head , bm p30557565 assy.70315361 m 2nl2...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

29396325 supply of procurement of hex head boltprocurement of hex head bolt, hex head bolt m 16 x 70 mm with hex head std nut to is: 1364 with spring washer to is: 3063....

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Bihar

28901693 supply of gt coupling spares. supply of gt coupling spares. , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , bolt, hex head, 0.625in, 18 unf, g0242 , exp bellow agb, p / n:gt9751045037, gas, tur, ...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

28674951 procurement of fastners lte , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht hex bolt: pc8.8 black, mc, m20x100 , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , ht stud fe type a is:1862 pc:8.8 16x80mm , m20x40 ht socket head cap screw pc 8.8 , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8:mc:m8x80mm , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 16 x 40 , ht bolt hex hd p.c.8.8 m16x80 h / th , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 16x40mm , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m10x25 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x25 mm is 1364 , 8.8 ht hex hd.bolt m12x50 mm is 1364:. , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m12x65 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8.8 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m24x120 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc 8.8 gi, mc, 24x100mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , csk hd screw, nut & washer m36x130x4 hth , lock nut: steel, pc 8.8, metric rh, m16 , ht stud fe, type a, is:1862, pc 8.8, m36x180 , lock nut: steel pc 8.8, metric lh, m36x3 , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , h.t. hex nut size m8, prop cls 8.8, is:1 , ht nut: is:1364, pc 8 gi, mc, m10 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 10 x 100 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia14 mm , ht nut:is1364, pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , hex soc capscrew:is:2269:ss316:mc:m16x70 , grub screw coarse10x20 mm ( f / t ) , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 10x60mm , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 8x10mm , kwu:grub screw cm 6x16 10.9 , kwu:grub screw soc m8x16 , grub screw m6x10 10.9 drg:01232001000 / 23 , grub screw 4x5 10.9 01231301000 / 113 , screw csk hd is:1365 8.8 m.c m30x360mm , hex socket set screw: cp45h, mc, m30x140mm , screw csk hex socket is:6761 m24x300 8.8 , ht spring washeris 6735 size: m30. , l nut:is:1364 4:stl pc 8.8:metrc lh:m24 , spring washer m12 , ms.plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m36 , plug 1 bsp sq hd steel , machined brass taper plug;condenser , brass plug vent condenser 16.5x20.5 l=28 , brass plug for lph tubes , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:6x25mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 10.9, mc, 8x25mm , csk head screw: pc 10.9, m.c., 10x30mm , screw:is1364 10.9:mc:10x40mm , screw is:1365:10.9:m.c.:12x40mm , screw hex: pc 10.9 mc: 16x140mm , screw: is:1364 10.9 forged, mc, 16x150mm , screw+skt: 10.9 p.c. black, mc, dxl 5x16mm , screw+skt: 10.9 p.c. black, mc, dxl 5x25mm , screw is:1365: 10.9 pc, m.c., 6x16 mm , counter sunk allen head screw m 6x20 , screw+skt: is:6761, 4.6 g.i, mf, dxl 6x25mm , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m8 x 12 , socket head ( allen ) cap screw m 10 x 25 , counter sunk allen head bolt m10x20 , grub screw m5 x 12 long:grade 8.8 / 10.9 , kwu:grub screw gm 5x16 , kwu:grub screw cm 6x12 , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 6x20mm , grub screw m6x20 hex soc.is:6094 ht mc , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 8x25mm , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 10x20mm , set screw:is:2388 cp:m.c:m10x25mm , ht hex socket grub screw ( f / t ) 12x25 mm , grub screw cp is:2388 m12x30 fine thread , set screw: is:2388 cp, m.f, 16x40mm , bolt: pc 10.9 black, mc, m16x150 , bolt hex m16 x 80mm gr 8.8 is 1364 pt i: , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , hex hd bolt m6x50 is:1364 pc10.9 , ms hex hd bolt with nut is:1363 6x80mm , bolt ht hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:8x25 , ht bolt: is:1364, pc10.9, black, mc, 8x50mm , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 10x50mm , hex hd bolt m10x80 is:1364 pc 10.9 , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m12x50 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:12x60mm , bolt ht hex m12 x 80 is1364 / 67 gr. 8.8 , ht bolt:is:1364, pc10.9, blk:mf:16x50mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x80 , ht hex head bolt, m16x100, full thd, pc10.9 , bolt ht hex m20x50:is 1364 pt. i:gr.8.8: , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10.9 mc is:1364 , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 cd cotd:mc:m20x80mm , ht hex bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x120 , ht bolt hex hd p.c.10.9 m24x50f / th , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m24x80 , bolt hex. head ( h.t. ) is:1364, 24x100mm , lead washer 20.4x14.0x 3.5 mm , ht hex nut: m24, pitch 3.0mm, is:1364 , brass plug for lube oil cooler tubes , brass taper plug for cooler&codenser , grub screw knuckled cup point, m12x20 , bolt ht hex hd:is1364 10.9 blk:mc:6x25mm , bolt hex. hd ( h.t ) is:1364m8x90 , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8.8 f / t m10x60mm...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Bihar

28648371 supply of gt coupling spares. supply of gt coupling spares. , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , bolt, hex head, 0.625in, 18 unf, g0242 , expn jnt load cplg gurd p / n:gt9751045010 , exp bellow agb, p / n:gt9751045037, gas, tur, ...

East Central Railway - Bihar

28609910 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m24x200 to is:1364 (part i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (part iii) 10.9 ce & mdts 057. , hex head bolt m24x150 to is:1364 (pt i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (pt iii) 10.9 ce and mdts 057. , hex head bolt m20x100 to is:1364 (part i)/2002, is: 1367/2002 (part iii) 10.9 ce &mdts 057. , hex head bolt m16x90/38mm (ss),is:1364 2002, pt 1, is:1367 2002,pt 3, 10.9, ce, mdts 057 remark: grade & make should be clearly embossed at suitable location of material (on head of boltsand on peripheral face of nuts) for easy traceability & verification...

Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Limited - Bihar

28451128 procurement of bolts and u clamps for dry ash system, s 2, kbiunl. procurement of bolts and u clamps for dry ash system, s 2, kbiunl. , ht stud fe is:1862 ty a, pc 8.8, 22x155mm , ht stud fe typ a is:1862 pc:8.8 16x110mm , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 8.8, mc, 16x120mm , stud&nuts:ht is:1862 ty:a:8.8:mc:m16x200 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 8.8:mc:20x140mm , ht hex head bolt is:1364 pc10.9 m16x65 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m20x65 , ht bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m16x50 , bolt:pc10.9 blk:mc:m18x100 , ht hex bolt:pc8.8 c forgd:mc:m20x50mm , bolt hex. hd is:1363p.c4.6 m 22x70 , ms nut hex.hd:m 16:is :1363 p.c. 4.6 , h.t. hex nut size m20, prop cls 8.8, is: , h.t. hex nut size m18, prop cls 8.8, is:...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

28239553 supply of procurement of bolt hex head fully threaded with nut he [ bolt hex head fully threaded with nut hex head. make unbrako, gkw, lps, procurement of bolt hex head fully threaded with nut he [ bolt hex head fully threaded with nut hex head. make unbrako, gkw, lps, , bolt hex head fully threaded with nut hex head. make unbrako, gkw, lps only. fittings details as per annexure ( sl. no i to viii ) attached ( one set consists of 8 items ) ....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

28043017 supply of procurement of bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 13 [ bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 1363 / 1992, grade c of property class 4.8 for bolt and for nut is 4.5 . ] procurement of bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 13 [ bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 1363 / 1992, grade c of property class 4.8 for bolt and for nut is 4.5 . ] , bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 1363 / 1992, grade c of property class 4.8 for bolt and for nut is 4.5 ....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

27936750 supply of bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 etc.bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 etc.,bolt hex head and nut 22 x 150 to is: 1363/1992,grade c of property class 4.8for bolt and for nut is 4.5 ....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

27560280 procurement of ht fastners lte , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m6x25 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m8x30 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m8x70 , hh scrw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m10x110 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m10x130 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m12x50 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m12x60 , screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,black, m12x100 , scrw:is:1364 8.8:m16x50 , hh scrw: is:1364 pc 8.8 forgd,mc,m16x100 , hh scrw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m16x150 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m20x70 , screw:is:1364 8.8:m20x80: , scrw:is:1364 8.8:mc:m20x100 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m24x100 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m24x200 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 8.8,mc,blk, m30x180 , hh screw: is:1364,pc8.8,forged,mc,m24x90 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m6x20 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m8x20 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9, mc, m10x25 , hex hd screw: is:1364 10.9,mc,m10x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m10x45 , screw hex hd:is:1364 10.9 blk:mc:m10x60 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m12x30 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m12x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m12x80 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc,m16x40 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m16x80 , hh scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9, mc, m16x100 , hh scrw: is:1364 10.9,mc,blk, m20x40 , hex head scrw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc,m20x50 , screw: is:1364 10.9,mc,blk, m20x60 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m20x90 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m24x50 , hh screw: is:1364 pc 10.9,mc, m24x65 , hh screw: is:1364 10.9,mc, m24x150 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m8x70 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m8x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m10x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x40 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x50 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m12x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m14x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m14x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x50 , ss screw:aisi304:mc:16x80mm , ss hh screw: aisi 304, mc, 16x100mm , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m16x110 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m16x170 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m18x50 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m20x50 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x65 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x80 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x120 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut, mc, m20x150 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m20x180 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m22x80 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m22x160 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m24x50 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m24x60 , ss bolt:aisi:304 wth nut:mc:m24x90 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m24x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m24x120 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc,m24x200 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m30x100 , ss bolt: aisi:304 with nut,mc, m30x150 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:6x20mm , bolt ht hex hd:is1364 10.9 blk:mc:6x25mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc10.9,black,mc,m8x20 , ht hex head bolt m8*40 , ht bolt: is:1364,pc10.9,black,mc, 8x50mm , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10.9 m8x60 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m10 x 35 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m10 x 30 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x45mm , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,10x50mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x70mm , hex hd bolt m10x80 is:1364 pc 10.9 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:10x100mm , hh ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold frg,mc,12x60mm , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m12x70 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m12x100mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc 10.9,blk,mc,14x50mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc 10.9,blk,mc, 14x60mm , m14x100 h.t hex bolt and nut gr 10.9 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8.8 is1364 / i , ht bolt:is1364,pc10.9coldfor:mc:16x60mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:16x70mm , hh ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold frg,mc,16x100mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc 10.9,blk,mc, m18x80 , hh ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold frg,mc,20x50mm , bolt hex hd:is1364,10.9 c frgd:mc:m20x60 , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,20x65mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m20x70 , bolt hex hd ht:is1364,10.9,blk:mc:20x120 , bolt hex. hd (h.t) is:1364m24x80 , bolt hex. head (h.t.) is:1364,24x100mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:24 x 130 , ht hex bolt: is 1364 pc10.9,c.f. m24x150 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:24x160mm , hh ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged, 4x180mm , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:m24x260 , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged,mc,30x100mm , ht bolt: is:1364,pc10.9,blck,mc,30x110mm , ht hex holt h/t.class:10.9,is 1364 , ht bolt:is:1364,pc10.9,blk:mc:30x140mm , ht bolt: pc 10.9 cold forged,mc,33x100mm , blt hex ht:is:1364 :mc:33x120mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 6mm , ht hex head nut: pc 8.8,dia 8mm,mc,black , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht hex nut: m14, pc 8.8, is:1364 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m16 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia18 mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m20 , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia22 mm , ht nut:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m 24mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia27 mm , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:mc:m 30mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia33 mm , nut hex ht : is:1364 :mc:dia36 mm , ht nut hex hd is:1364 pc 8.8, 39mm , ht nut to suit bolt m42,4.5 pitch,is1364 , nut hex hd:is1364,pc 8 blk:mc:m48 , ht nut hex head:is 1364:coarse:m56x6.05 , ht nut is:1364: pc8.8 blk, unc, 3/8 , ht nut:is1364,pc8.8 blk:unc:3/4 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft,mc, 4x55mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft,mc, 6x15mm , socket head cap screw 12.9 m6 x 30mm f/t , socket head cap screw m6 x 40mm 12.9 , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:6x80mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft,mc, 8x65mm , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft,mc,10x15mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:10x30mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:10x60mm , screw hex soc cap:is2269 12.9:mc:10x75mm , screw hex:is2269 pc 12.9 ft:mc:12x40mm , socket head cap screw 12.9 f/th 12x60mm , socket head cap screw m16 x 60mm 12.9 , screw hex: is:2269 pc 12.9 ft,mc,20x90mm , cap screw ht sock hd m 24 x 80, 12.9 gr , scw hex s cpis2269 ss316 mc12x30mm , stud h.t. c.s. p.c.8.8 a m12x60 , stud&nuts:is:1862:ty:a:ht:8.8:mc:m12x80 , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 10.9,mc,16 x 60mm , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 10.9,mc,16x80mm , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 10.9,mc,16x100mm , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 10.9,mc,16x150mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:16x200mm , stud fe: type a ht,pc 10.9,mc, 20x200mm , stud fe: is:1862 a pc 10.9,mc, 27x200mm , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:m30x200 , stud fe:is:1862 a pc 10.9:mc:m24x170 , stud fe: a pc 10.9, mc, 3/4 x 3 1/2 inch , stud fe: a pc 10.9, mc, 3/4x4 3/4 inch , plain washer: is:2016, machind, as, m12 , washer is:2016:machind:as:m16 , plain washer: is:2016, machind,as, m20 , washer is:2016: machind, as, 24mm , washer: is:2016, machind, as, 27mm , washer: plain, machind,alloy stl,30mm...

East Central Railway - Bihar

27437382 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt, hex head bolt m 24 x 200 / 80 mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506. , hex head bolt m24x150 / 80 mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506 , hex head bolt m20x100 / 46mm ( ss ) , is 1369 ( piii ) lm 14 material as per en iso 3506...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Bihar

27269702 supply of kepl make pump spares . , list of item ( s ) / work ( s ) as per tender documents , bolt , hex , m20x80 , turbine , p/n 35103002 , bolt , hex head , turbine , p/n 35104016 , gear igv p/n;: 35106035 , sealer spark plug , part no . 158a5831p001 , cross fire tube f/gt , ms 5001 , frame 5 , bolt , twelve pointhd , m36x205 , ms 5000 , bhel , nut , twelve point , m36 , ms 5000 , bhel , stud , body bound , p/no:35113006 , stud , body bound , p/no:35113007 , insert , wire locking m20x30 , stud , turbine , p/n 35113010 , insert , wire locking m12x18 , pin , straight , turbine , p/n 35113016 , pin , straight , turbine , p/n 35113017 , gasket pipe flange , 35113024 , sq head plug csthd 1/4 npt , p/n 35113027 , strip pkg ( br inconel ) 3 . 2x3 . 2 , strip pkg ( br inconel ) 3 . 2x3 . 2 , bolt shoulder , turbine , p/n 35115004 , bolt shoulder , turbine , p/n 35115006 , nut & bolt , locking plate , p/n:35113008 , nut hexagon , part code no: hyhy7151115997 , bolt , hex head , m16x70 , bolt , hex head m16x50 , p/n;: 35504152 , nut hexagonal , m16 , gskt , spiral wound , 3 , cl , 150 , screw hex soc hd m20x57 , p/n;: 35118047 , well thermocouple , p/n:35121012 , bolt , hex hd , m20x130 , turbine , p/n 35123001 , bolt , hex , hd m 20x75 , p/n:35123002 , bypass valve fuel oil ; p/n 35408000 , vlv hyd self seq ratchet , 35409001 , bolt , hex head m16x50 , p/n;: 35504152 , gskt , msw , 4 , #150 , gskt , msw , 6 , #150 , bolt , hex , hd m16x80 , p/n:35507237 , screw cap , soc hd , m16x50 , p/n:35507246 , nut self locking m16 , p/n;: 35507250 , nut self locking , gskt , turbine , p/n 35518212 , baffle air ( frame exhaust ) , p/n:35904062 , baffle air ( frame exhaust ) , p/n :35904113 , gasket , rubber , duct , p/n;: 35909050 , joint expansion seg . , ms 5000 , bhel , gskt , exp . jt , turbine , p/n 35912391 , bolt , hex hd , m24x90 , p/n:35912417 , bolt , hex hd , m12x70 , p/n:35912418 , bolt , hex hd , m24x30 , p/n:35912419 , nut , hex , m12 , p/n:35912421 , gskt , ceramic fibre 3 . 7x64x5100 , 35912451 , main hydrauli . oil pup , fr . 6gt . p/n32002 40 , cplg nut f/cplg betw gt & load gear box , bowex coupling m 42 , p/n:458 , quill shaft 03b shaft , p/n: 362 , splined coupling aa compressor , p/n:414 , ring , elastic , p/n 415 , flender , shaft mop quill , p/n:b , hydraulic cylinder , part no . : 863 , ring , o , n59 , aa51fa , p/n 467 , flender , ring r n 9 , part no . : 22 , lgb seals p/n 19761060026/oe9752317618 , brg & seals f/load gear box , fale str drn vlvlf 10 ( va17 5 ) p/n36337001 , actuator assy , igv cylinder hydraulic , selector valve assy , p/n gt9755142037 , atm air comp air vlv ( va18 1 ) p/n 36353001 , purge air vlv ( va19 1 ) , p/n 35515028...

Public Health Department. - Bihar

26777944 supply and installation of cylinder assembly, upper value assembly, lower value assembly, chain with coupling, handle axle, ball bearing, hex bolt, hex nut, nitrile bucket....

Public Health Department. - Bihar

26771645 supply and installation of body, head, handle, base, sliding plate, plunger plate, follower plate, check valve weight, fulcrum pin, plunger pin, plunger rod with eye, cup seal, cheak valve, hex bolt, hex nut, sprinter washer....

Public Health Department. - Bihar

26749063 supply of spare parts for tube wells body , head , handle ,base , sliding plate , plunger plate , follower plate , check valve weight , fulcrum pin , plunger pin , plunger road with eye , threaded bush , hardened bush , cup seal , check valve , check valve guide , rubber gasket , hex bolt , hex nut , spring washer ,ci barel , ci head cover , plunger , ci cleat ci weight valve , plunger rod , ms nuts and bolts , leather bucket , leather valve ....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

26549200 supply of , bolt hex head with nut m 10 x 38 is: 1363/part i/2002 & part 3/2002 property class 4.6 for bolt & property class 4.0 for nut....

Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Limited - Bihar

26294222 procurement of ht fasteners for mm area , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8 . 8;m16x60 , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m12x80 , hex hd nut m16 , h . t plain washer is 6649 m16mm . , ht bolt hex hd , p . c8 . 8 m20x200mm f/th , bolt hex hd is:1364 4 . 8 p . c . , m16x100 , bolt with nut , ht , h/thread , size m16 x 130 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8 . 8 is1364 / i , bolt hex ht:is:1364 pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m8x70 , ht bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m8x25 , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10 . 9 mc is:1364 , ht hex bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m20x80 , ht bolt hex hd p . c . 8 . 8 m24x65 f/th , bolt hex . hd ( h . t ) is:1364m24x130 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:12x40mm , ht bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m12x50 , scrw hex hd:is1364 , pc12 . 9 , blk:mc:m16x50 , screw csk hexsoc:ht is:6761:8 . 8:mc:m8x45 , screw csk hexsoc:ht is:6761:8 . 8:mc:m8x16 , csk hd screw , nut & washer m16x40x2 fth , cap screwhexsoc hd is:2269 12 . 9 m20x40 , hex socketcap screw m24x80 gr12 . 9 is2269 , h s set screw is:6094 tp ss304:mc:24x50 , stud full threaded pc 10 . 9 m16x120 , screw hex hd is:1364 pc 8 . 8:mc:m10x90mm , 10 . 9 ht hex hd bolt/nut m30* 100 mm , hex screw m24 x 100 8 . 8 is 1364 ( part 2 ) , bolt hex . head ( h . t . ) 22x150mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m20 , hex head bolt m30x120mm gr10 . 9 , 8 . 8 ht hex bolt/nut m 24x80 mm , ht hex hd scrw , is:1364 pc8 . 8 mc 30x65mm , h . t bolts half threaed m24 x120 class 8 . , bolt hex . hd p c . 10 . 9 m27x110mm h/th , hex hd nut m30 is:1364 pc 10 , h . t . hex nut size m24 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , hex socketcap screw m12x40 gr12 . 9 is2269 , hex socketcap screw m10x40 gr12 . 9 is2269 , ht socket cap hex screw ( f/t ) 16x60 mm , ht socket head cap screw size m 20x60 , , h . t . plain washer , is 6649 , type a m20mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

26183600 procurement of spares of instrument air compressor model 10amp6 x7 procurement of spares of instrument air compressor model 10amp6 x7 phe 7nlsl no nar 10087915 and 16 in ash handling system for stage2 2x250mw at ntpc barauni , 10&6x7phe7:gasket head outer , 10&6x7phe7:cage u/l , wear ring 10 l . p , ring piston 6partno95107694 , ring wearingpartno 37068152 , 10&6x7phe7:gasket cylinder , g p97065429 cyl h . p70266184 m2nl2 . , scrapper ring h . p , 10&6x7phe7:ring oil scrapper , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 10&6x7phe7:gasket , 8x7lub:filter oil , 8x7lub:gasket frame head , 10&6x7phe7:seal oil , 10&6x7phe7:crab valve , 10&6x7phe7:seat disch valve , seat plate hp discharge , 10&6x7phe7:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:guide valve , 10&6x7phe7:holder guide , 10&6x7phe7:screw , 10&6x7phe7:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:screw set , 10&6x7phe7:nut set screw , 10&6x7phe7:nut jam , 10&6x7phe7:screw set , 10&6x7phe7:plunger unloader , 10&6x7phe7:ring piston u/l , o ring unloader , 10&6x7phe7:spring unloader , 10&6x7phe7:piston u/l , 10&6x7phe7:screw slotted fillisterhd , 10&6x7phe7:valve disch comp , 10&6x7phe7:plate oil stop , 10&6x7phe7:valve disch , 10&6x7phe7:valve inlet comp , 8x7lub:o ring , ring piston p . n . 30613244 , 8x7lub:plunger unloader , su p30673396 . m ingersollrand , 10&6x7phe7:channel and spring set , 8x7lub:bush main bearing housing , 2nl2:cap screw hex head , washer lock hp inlet , screw guide p . n . 31208549 im , 8x7lub:screw machine , 8x7lub:screw machine , 10&6x7phe7:cap screw , 8x7lub:bolt hex head , bushing connecting rod , 2nl2:stop plate , 2nl2:stop plate , 10&6x7phe7:bolt hex head , 8x7lub:scrrew cap outer head...

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

26017473 procurement of fasteners , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4 . 6:mc:m10x40mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer 10x60mm , hexhead bolt withnut m12x40 is1363 gr4 . 6 , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4 . 6:mc:m12x50mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1364/4 . 8:mc:m12x60mm , hex head bolt with nut & washer , 12x80mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4 . 6:blk mc:m16x40mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4 . 6:mc:m16x60mm , bolt+nut:ms is:1363/4 . 6:mc:m16x100mm , ht bolt hex . hd pc 8 . 8 m12x40mm f/th , ht hex head screw , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 12x50mm , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:12x60mm , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:m18x90mm , washer spring plain type a 1s:3063 10mm , spring washer: is3063 typ a , ss , 16 . 0mm , m . s . plain washer is 2016 1967 size: m20 , ms plain washer size 16 mm , , ms plain washer size 12mm , , ht hex bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m16x60 , ht nut:is1364 , pc10 , blk:mc:m16 , washer:is5370:stl hardned:50x17x3mm , bolt hex . head ( h . t . ) is:1364 , 16x80mm , nut hex . head ht is:1364 pc 10 size:m12 , bolt hex . hd is1364 , 16x45mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 size: m8mm . , washer , h . t . plain , is : 6649 size:10mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , h . t plain washer is 6649 m16mm . , h . t . plain washer , is 6649 , type a m20mm , hex bolt gr10 . 9/12 . 9 m16x90 , ht hex bolt:pc12 . 9 blk:mc:m14x80mm , stud c: c ht pc 8 . 8 , mc , 20x120mm , stud full threaded pc 10 . 9 m16x80...

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

25975278 procurement of high tensile fasteners for bmd high tensile fasteners for bmd , cfhexht bolt is 1364 67 8 . 8 6 x 30mm , hex bolt gr10 . 9/12 . 9 size:m8x30 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 cldforg:mc:8x70mm , socket head cap screw m8 x 40mm . , cfhexht bolt is 1364 8 . 8 f/t m10x60mm , hex socketcap screw m10x40 gr12 . 9 is2269 , bolt hex . hd ( h . t ) is:1364m12x50 , ht bolt forged hex hd& rolle thrd m12x80 , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12 . 9 m12x40 , sok cap screw gr . 10 . 9/12 . 9 m12x50 lg , hex socketcap screw m12x60 gr12 . 9 is2269 , bolt hex m16x40 gr8 . 8 is1364 / i , ht bolt hex hd;is:1364 pc 8 . 8;m16x60 , ht bolt hex hd p . c . 12 . 9 m16x70 h/th , ht bolt hex hd p . c . 8 . 8 m16x80 h/th , hex bolt gr10 . 9/12 . 9 m16x90 , ht cap screw socket hd;is 2269;m16x50 , bolt hex hd ht:m20x60 pc10 . 9 mc is:1364 , bolt hex ht is:1364 88 h/t m20x70 , hex bolt m20 x 80mm gr8 . 8 is1364 pt i , ht bolt hex hd p . c . 10 . 9 m24x50 f/th , bolt ht hex . hd , p . c . 8 . 8 , m24x80mm , h/th , h . t . hex nut size m8 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is:1 , h . t . hex nut size m10 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , h . t . hex nut size m12 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , h . t . hex nut size m20 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , h . t . hex nut is 1364 10 . 9 m24 , h . t plain washer is 6649 size: m8mm . , washer , h . t . plain , is : 6649 size:10mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , h . t plain washer is 6649 m16mm . , h . t . plain washer , is 6649 , type a m20mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 type a m24mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 type a m33 . , ht nut:is1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mf:m16 , csk socket head screw 12 . 9 m16 x 80mm...

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

25936642 procurement of fasteners for chp , hex soc hd csk screw is:6761 m10x40 10 . 9 , ht nut:is1364 , pc10 , blk:mc:m10 , hex head bolt &nut m12x150 gr8 . 8 is 1364 , ht bolt hex hd p . c . 8 . 8 m12x60 f/th , scrw hex skt cap is:2269 pc 12 . 9 m12x40 , hex socket head cap screw m 12x70 mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 12mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 type a m12 , ht hex head bolt: 16x50mm , pc 8 . 8 , mc , blak , ht csk hd screw ( f/t ) 16x60 mm , m16x70 ht hex bolt with nut , gi , cl . :8 . 8 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:16x60mm , h . t plain washer is 6649 m16mm . , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m16 , bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m18x100 , h . t . hex nut size m18 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , ht hex head screw , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 20x60mm , hex bolt with nut m20 x 70 gr10 . 9 is1364 , ht hex hd scrw , is1364 blk pc8 . 8 mc 20x80 , ht bolt:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:20x100mm , bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mf:m20x130 , csk screw with hx socket:m20x65:pc 8 . 8 , csk bolt socket head is:6761 , m20x110 , h . t . hex nut size m20 , prop cls 8 . 8 , is: , bolt hex . hd is1364p . c . 8 . 8 ( m . c ) 24x120mm , ht hex bolt: is 1364 pc10 . 9 , c . f . m24x150 , csk screw m30x130 gr . 10 . 9 , ht hex bolt:is:1364 pc8 . 8 blk:mf:m22x90 , hex hd screw ht 8 . 8 mc m24x55mm , ht hex bolt:pc12 . 9 coldfor:mc:m16x220mm , ht hex nut: m24 , pitch 3 . 0mm , is:1364...

Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Limited - Bihar

25721580 procurement of ht fasteners , hex hd bolt is:1364 pc 10 . 9 m8x60 , ht hex bolt:pc10 . 9 blk:mc:m10x60 , bolt hex . hd ( h . t ) is:1364m12x70 , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:m12x100mm , m14x100 h . t hex bolt and nut gr 10 . 9 , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:16x70mm , ht hex head bolt , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 16x100mm , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:m20x70 , blt hex ht:is:1364:mc:20x120mm , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:24 x 130 , h . t . hex screw ( f/t ) 27 x 150 mm , ht bolt:is:1364 , pc10 . 9 , blk:mc:30x140mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m20 , screw:is1364 10 . 9:mc:8x70mm , h t hex screw ( f/t ) 10 x 60 mm , screw hex hd :is1364 8 . 8 c forgd:12x80mm , ht hex hd screw is1364 blk pc8 . 8 m16x80 , hex screw m20 x 100 8 . 8 is 1364 ( part 2 ) , ht hex head scrw , is:1364 pc 8 . 8 24x150mm , ht hex head nut: pc 8 . 8 , dia 8mm , mc , black , ht nut:is1364 , pc 8 blk:mc:m10 , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 12mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m16 , nuthex . head is:1364 m 27mm , ht nut:is1364 , pc8 . 8 blk:mc:m 30mm , h . t . hex nut is 1364 10 . 9 m24 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m8x50 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m10x60 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m12x80 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m16x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mf:m20x100 , ss bolt:aisi:316 w/o nut:mc:m24x130 , ss bolt:aisi:316 wth nut:mc:m27x130 , bolt ss:aisi 304:hex fit:30x150mm , stud ht is 1862 class 8 . 8 m10 x 150mm , stud ht is 1862 class 8 . 8 m12 x 300mm , ht stud is 1862 . class 8 . 8 m16x300 , stud ht is 1862 class 8 . 8 m20 x 300mm . , stud ferrous is1862 p . c . 8 . 8 m24x300 , stud fe:aisi 304:mc:m10x30 , ss stud with 1 nut m 12x110 , ss . stud+4 nuts aisi:316 m16x350fullthred , ss 18/8 stud is:1862 18 . 8 20x140mm , stud a is:1862aisi 304 m24x130 mm , ht hex nut: m14 , pc 8 . 8 , is:1364...