Eastern Railways - Bihar

33400623 supply of 03 jaw hydraulic puller with in built03 jaw hydraulic puller with in built,03 jaw hydraulic puller with in built hydraulic pump, capacity 15 ton, stroke 85 mm, reach 269 mm, spread 375 mm. => limited...

Nabinagar Power Generating Company Private Limited - Bihar

33002294 procurement of hydraulic pump and motor for chp procurement of hydraulic pump and motor for chp , axial piston pump r902231116 , axial piston pump:r902550643 , axial piston pump a a10v o 71 dr / 31r ps , axial piston pump a4vg250hd3dm1 / 32r ntd1 , axial piston pump r902203127 , motr hyd:ca50 25 sa0v00 02 00 / k50p21997 => limited...

East Central Railway - Bihar

32985562 supply of pump hydraulicpump hydraulic,pump hydraulic for demu to cil pt. no.4021230/ rexroth pt.no. a2f028/6x rvb05 3. as per drg.no. cil pt. no.4021230/ rexroth pt.no. a2f028/6x rvb05...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

32978225 purchase requisition for hydraulic pump and hydraulic spares of wagon purchase requisition for hydraulic pump and hydraulic spares of wagontippler area at chp ntpc kahalgaon , pe2312:pre. rel. valve , ask650:double throttle check valve , tp265/266:check valve , ask650:pressure relief valve , iods 2401:flow control valv , ask650:pilot operd chck v/v , ask650:check valve , ask965:complete assy , pressure unloading valve :r900906285 , ask650:directional control valve , 800tph:propotional valve , tp265/266:flex. pipe conn. , tp265/266:d.c. valve , rota side:directional spool valve , wm/208 209:double throttle check v/v , 800tph:pressure switch , rota side:plug in connector , ask650:directl contl v/v , iods 2401:check valve , wm/208 209:d.c. valve , tp265/266:lfa32 dbw2 6x/100 , iods 2401:shuttle valve , wm/208 209:gauge isolator valve , throttle check valve:r900481624 , hy check valves:r983030679 , tp/282:var.displ axial piston pump => limited...

East Central Railway - Bihar

32625572 supply of pump hydraulicpump hydraulic,pump hydraulic for demu to cil pt. no.4021230/ rexroth pt.no. a2f028/6x rvb05 3. as per drg.no. cil pt. no.4021230/ rexroth pt.no. a2f028/6x rvb05...

East Central Railway - Bihar

31937634 supply of scissor lift table with trolleyscissor lift table with trolley,scissor lift table with trolley, capacity of 1000 kgs., the specification as detailed below: platform size:1016 x 510 x 60mm (approx), cylinder: single or double, max.lift height: 1000 mm (minimum), minimum height of table : 380 mm,(approx.), hydraulic system: foot / hand operated hydraulic pump. wheels: swivel castor and fixed castor with rubber bonded wheels. make: jay / expeed / godrej or proven brand supplied to railways. firms offer:we offered hydraulic scissor lifting table manually operated by hydraulic pimp capacity 1000kgs, platform size 1015 x510mm, closed height 380mm, maximum height of table from ground level 1000mm, single cylinder wheel ci size 200x50mm with 5% +/ manufacturing tolerance of habbis make or similar....

East Central Railway - Bihar

31229428 supply of scissor lift table with trolleyscissor lift table with trolley,scissor lift table with trolley, capacity of 1000 kgs., the specification as detailed below: platform size:1016 x 510 x 60mm (approx), cylinder: single or double, max.lift height: 1000 mm (minimum), minimum height of table : 380 mm,(approx.), hydraulic system: foot / hand operated hydraulic pump. wheels: swivel castor and fixed castor with rubber bonded wheels. make: jay / expeed / godrej or proven brand supplied to railways. firms offer:we offered hydraulic scissor lifting table manually operated by hydraulic pimp capacity 1000kgs, platform size 1015 x510mm, closed height 380mm, maximum height of table from ground level 1000mm, single cylinder wheel ci size 200x50mm with 5% +/ manufacturing tolerance of habbis make....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

30436716 supply of procurement of hydraulic power scissor lift..procurement of hydraulic power scissor lift..,hydraulic power scissor lift, load capacity 2000 kgs as per technical specification no. keld : 0281 2019 , hydraulic scissor type lifting table driven by manually operated hydraulic pump capacity 2000 kgs , table plate form size : 1500 mm x 750 mm, close high 350 mm, ma lifting high from ground level 1200 00 with 3% +/ manufacturing tolerance....

East Central Railway - Bihar

30374503 supply of pulley hydraulic pumppulley hydraulic pump,pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu/dpc cil pt no 4348351, make cil...

Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Limited - Bihar

30185443 procurement of spares of hp bypass oil supply unit in stage ii procurement of spares of hp bypass oil supply unit in stage ii , main hydraulic pump , non return valve of hpbp oil unit , micronic filter for oil supply unit , suction filter;oil supply unit , filter insert for filter hc9020 , bladder for accumulator: 30l, for osu 32b , pressure relief valve for hpbp osu , pressure reducing valve for ov32b hpbp , bladder for 10 ltr accumulator of hpbp , high pressure hose ov 32b pn. 6804 / 10 , hose st 10 for servo valve , hose for fast opening dev.ssb 16 ( hpbp ) , coupling pins for osu ov32 , seal kit for ov32 => limited...

East Central Railway - Bihar

30093929 supply of pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpcpulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc,pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc, cil part no. 4348351, make cil as perdrg.no. cil part no. 4348351, make cil specn: cil part no. 4348351, make cil...

Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Limited - Bihar

29933659 procurement of spares for bd 155 dozer procurement of spares for bd 155 dozer , bd 155:pump , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:turbine , bd 155:bearing , bd 155:shaft , bd355:bolt , bd 155:spacer , bd 155:seat , bd 155:snap ring , bd 155:stator , bd 155:shaft , bd 155:scavenging pump assy , bd 155:torque conv kit , bd 155:universal joint assy , bd 155:relief cont. valve , valve assy:767cv02004 , bd 155:steering control valve assy , bd 155:steering pump assy , bd 155:transmission pump , bd 155:hydraulic pump assly , bd 155:pad , pad rubber:116eb02031 , hydraulic pump assy:116hm01038 , control valve assy:116cv01004 , gear first:116fd51182 , blade lift cylinder service kit , steering contol valve service kit:116cv0 , bd 155:battery relay , bd 155:strainer , bd 155:filter , bd 155:filter assy (element) , bd 155:transmission control valve kit , bd 155:planetary gear & shaft kit , bd 155:strainer , steering pump assy:757hm01028 , bd 155:roller bearing , universal joint assy:757uj02007 , bd 155:bearing , hose:chh2220838 , water pump assy:30z6100013 , pinion second:757fd51001 , seal oil:chs0810110...

East Central Railway - Bihar

29910281 supply of pulley hydraulic pumppulley hydraulic pump,pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hp demu/dpc cil pt no 4348351...

East Central Railway - Bihar

29694954 supply of main hydraulic pump.main hydraulic pump.,main hydraulic pump. rexroth pt no. a10v028, cil part no 3878470 or similar. => limited...

East Central Railway - Bihar

29674719 supply of pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpcpulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc,pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc, cil part no. 4348351, make cil as perdrg.no. cil part no. 4348351, make cil specn: cil part no. 4348351, make cil...

East Central Railway - Bihar

29660802 supply of pulley hydraulic pumppulley hydraulic pump,pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hp demu/dpc cil pt no 4348351...

East Central Railway - Bihar

29557714 supply of hydraulic cable cutter with hand operated hydraulic pump along with 04 mtr long hose of capacity to cut 400 sq.mm aluminium and copper cable as per crimpwell model no. ssc 400 or equivalent in enerpac or europress as per annexurehydraulic cable cutter with hand operated hydraulic pump along with 04 mtr long hose of capacity to cut 400 sq.mm aluminium and copper cable as per crimpwell model no. ssc 400 or equivalent in enerpac or europress as per annexure,hydraulic cable cutter with hand operated hydraulic pump along with 04 mtr long hose of capacity tocut 400 sq.mm aluminium and copper cable as per crimpwell model no. ssc 400 or equivalent in enerpac oreuropress as per annexure a...

East Central Railway - Bihar

29431823 supply of hydraulic pumphydraulic pump,hydraulic pump part no. 3878470. make/brand cummins india limited....

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

28755208 procurement of hydraulic pump, valves and hoses for stacker reclaimer procurement of hydraulic pump, valves and hoses for stacker reclaimerboom luffing , axial piston pump:r983033303 , hy check valves:r900340979 , pressure relief valve r983038224 , gauge isolator valve r901148345 , directional spool valve:r9830310054 , throttle check valve:r983032442 , hy check valve:r900361981 , hy check valve:r900348329 , filter:r983030237 , brake valve:r900503669 , pressure relief valve r983037970 , hy check valve r900345745 , hm / 595 596seal kit boom luffg cy , hose:r983001879 , hm263 / 264:flex hose pipe sae100 r2a 40 , hydraulic hose:r901388382 , hydraulic hose:r901388380 , hydraulic hose:r901399569...

East Central Railway - Bihar

28560003 supply of hydraulic pumphydraulic pump, hydraulic pump part no. 3878470. make / brand cummins india limited....

East Central Railway - Bihar

28495521 supply of hydraulic pump to cil part no. 4348352hydraulic pump to cil part no. 4348352, hydraulic pump to cil part no. 4348352 rexroth model no: ha1ovso 71ed 73 / 31r vpa42noop+dcin adp. make cil, rexroth or its equivalent....

Rail Wheel Plant - Bihar

28404736 supply of hydraulic pump 3 tonhydraulic pump 3 ton, hydraulic pump 3 ton, parts no mh16178 / mh17913 as voltas manual for 3 ton flt ( voltas ) .make dowty / kion, bmh, ace, or similar....

East Central Railway - Bihar

28282847 supply of hydraulic pumphydraulic pump, hydraulic pump part no. 3878470. make / brand cummins india limited....

Nagar Palika Nigam - Bihar

28144662 supplying an fabricatioii or side wall of m.s. sheet (make tata, sail jsw) of thickness 14 gauge with vertical m.s. angle and horizontal m.s. angle of apropiate size including all labour charges as required for — 05 nos. tractor trolly supplying and fabrication of floor of m.s. 2 sheet (make tata, sail, jsw) of thickness 14 gauge including all labour charges as — required for 05 nos. tractor trolly painting with one coat red oxide and two 3 coats of super synthetic enamel including all — labour charges for 05 nos. tractor trolly repairing and servicing of hydraulic pump 4 with all labour charges as per requirement — for 05 nos. tractor trolly repairing and servicing or wheel hub, 5 hooks etc. with all labour charges as per i requirement fnr 0s nos. trnctnr trolly...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Bihar

27617299 procurement of hydraulic tools for shutdown and day to day maintenance job at barauni refinery. 10 hydraulic fl spreader, 5 mt 20 hydraulic fl spreader, 10mt 30 flange spreader 40 jack, hyd, 5 ton 50 jack, hydraulic, 10 ton 60 jack, hydraulic, 20 tonnes 70 jack, hyd, 5 ton 80 jack, hyd, 5 ton, stroke: 150mm 90 jack, hydraulic, 10 ton 100 jack, hydraulic, 15 ton 110 jack, hyd, 20 ton, stroke: 150mm 120 hydraulic jack, 50 tonnes 130 jack, hydraulic 100 ton 140 hose with coupler for 5 50t jack 150 hydraulic pump, suitble f / 5 50t jack 160 hydraulic pump hand operated 170 puller, hydraulic, 3jaw, 10 ton 180 puller hydraulic h / d l / wt 20ton 190 puller, hydraulic, 50mt 200 nut splitter, size:m12 m16 210 hydraulic nut splitter 25 t...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

27210527 service contract for repairing of triple hydraulic pump of side armcharger make bosch rexroth service contract for repairing of triple hydraulic pump of side armcharger make bosch rexroth...

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

26334134 procurementi of seal kit for wagon tippler hydraulic pump seal kit for wagon tippler hyd pump , 1200mth:seal kit of luffing pump 2520vq1 , bahco hydraulic p/p seal kit for cc pump...

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

25537881 procurement of spares fro hmv st oem oes , bl 200 1:shut off cable , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:clamp , bl 200 1:clamp , bl 200 1:tyre 14x25 20pr l3 , bl 200 1:torque converter , be 220:clamp , bl 200 1:fuel sensor , bl 200 1:transmission , bl 200 1:keyswitch , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:pressure regulating valve , 580 3s:hose steering :bu3190142 , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:steering unit , bl 200 1:t/m oil pr . gauge , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:seal kit , bl 200 1:seal kit , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:engine , bl 200 1:bushing , bl 200 1:bushing , bl 200 1:bushing , bl 200 1:corner tooth lh , bl 200 1:corner tooth rh , prmixcoolent10lit . 3167222ofd80a12doze , bl 200 1:nut , bl 200 1:bolt , be 220:washer , bl 200 1:tooth , shim 1 . 0 mm front frame#375mf12647 bl200 , bl 200 1:air filter , primary , bl 200 1:air filter , safety , bl 200 1:transmission pump , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:air boosting pump , bl 200 1:steering cylinder , bl 200 1:seal kit , bl 200 1:hydraulic pump , bl 200 1:element , bl 200 1:lift cylinder , bl 200 1:dump cylinder , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:propeller shaft , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:hose assembly , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assly . , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assy , bl 200 1:hose assly . , bl 200 1:hose assly . , bl 200 1:hose , bl 200 1:lamp assembly , bl 200 1:lamp , halogen , bl 200 1:fuel level gauge , bl 200 1:air cleaner assly . , bl 200 1:coupling , bl 200 1:coupling , bl 200 1:key , bd 155:steering control valve assy...

Rail Wheel Plant - Bihar

25005566 supply of , hydraulic pump 3 ton, parts no mh16178/ mh17913 as per voltas manual for 3 ton flt (voltas) or similar....

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

24379489 procurement of spares for hpbp system for brbcl nabinagar , glycerin filled pr . gauge range 0 160ksc , micronic filter for oil supply unit , connecting link & spares for pft of hpbp , air fltr complete for hpbp oil unit ov32 , spring washer , pressure relief valve for hpbp osu , pressure reducing valve for ov32b hpbp , hose st 10 for servo valve , solenod valve for bd valve apl 6 , apl 6 for bd valve , feedback unit type:r 4k , bd v/v hpbypass , servo valve complet st 10 63/r6z , quick stroking device ssb 10 for hpbp , main hydraulic pump , stop check v/v bhd 165 ( nrv ) for hpbp , bladder for 10 ltr accumulator of hpbp , flow control v/v , dv 12 , for hpbp system , throttle v/v of ret . line flow cont . hpbp , servo valve 10 4+r6...

Bharatiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited - Bihar

24215687 procurement of coupling for hydraulic pump of side arm charger of chp single tender , rotex:flex cplg:rotex 75:comp assy , rotex 75 spider rotex flex coupling , coupling rotex28...

East Central Railway - Bihar

24030090 supply of , main hydraulic pump (radiator fan drive) for 1400 hp demu rexroth part no a2fo 63/61l vab 05 s cil part no. 4071329 or equivalent...

Geological Survey Of India - Bihar

23956693 procurement of manual hydraulic core splitter with hydraulic pump mannual hydraulic core splitter with hydraulic pump, core diameter aq, bq, and nq, core length upto max 200mm, mounting v block type, cutting type high force edge impact using mannual hydraulic hand pump , cutting blade hardened v blade with hardness 52 to 55 hrc, power source heavy duty construction manual hand pump with integral relief and release valve, cylinder stroke 100±10mm , warranty one year , mccb 3ph 415v / 230v 65amps thermal release 25a 50aml6 contractor 230v ac ( 2no+2nc ) or equil...

Eastern Railways - Bihar

23483985 supply of procurement of trolley mounted bull gear pulley assembly, trolley mounted bull gear pulley assembly working capacity 75 ton with pulling stud, pulling jack, hydraulic pump, pressure gauge, hose pipe, pulling flange and adapter....

Rail Wheel Plant - Bihar

23362437 supply of different type of 03 items of [1]. pump coupling assembly, [2]. propeller shaft coupling, and [3].hydraulic pump., pump coupling assembly, model no af30d,parts no 101086100100,make ace as per ace manual for 3 ton flt (ace) or similar., hydraulic pump, parts no 180308090000,model no af30d,make ace as per ace manual for 3 ton flt (ace) or similar., propeller shaft coupling, parts no 180342080100,model no af30d,make ace as per ace manual for 3 ton flt(ace) or similar....

Eastern Railways - Bihar

23249748 supply of procurement of spare parts of mahindra tractor, spare parts of mahindra tractor main hydraulic pumps make mahindra or simlar, spare parts of mahindra tractor self starter 12 volts make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor clutch power pack kit make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor radiator assy with hoses & clamps make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor b check kit make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor rear wheel service kit with bearing (02 pc) make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor front wheel service kit with hydraulic cylinder (02 pc) make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor alternator assy. make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor fuel pump assy make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor injector nozzle (4 pc) make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor lubricating oil pump assy. make mahindra or similar, spare parts of mahindra tractor water pump assy with fan belt & fan make mahindra or similar...

East Central Railway - Bihar

22544732 supply of coupling hydraulic pump 1400 hp demu dpc, coupling hydraulic pump 1400 hp demu dpc, cat part no. ind3508002, make/brand: cat...

East Central Railway - Bihar

22217955 supply of pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc, pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc, cil part no. 4348351, make cil...

East Central Railway - Bihar

22172454 supply of pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc, pulley hydraulic pump for 1600 hhp demu dpc, cil part no. 4348351, make cil...

North Central Railway - Bihar

21966630 annual maintenance contract with m / s phooltas harsco rail solution pvt ltd, patna for 3 years 2018 21 1 plug 1 / 4 bspt 2 shifting fork assly 3 plate 4 bearing retainer 5 bearing retainer 6 retainer bearing 7 bearing retainer 8 retainer bearing 9 seal carrier output 10 seal carrier 11 retainer oil seal 12 seal carrier ( output ) 13 spacer seal 14 spacer seal 15 spacer seal 16 spacer 17 spacer 18 spacer 19 spacer 20 spacer 21 spacer 22 spacer 23 spacer 24 bearing carrier 25 bearing carrier 26 bearing carrier 27 bearing bush 28 end plate 29 dust cover 30 inspection cover 31 dust cover input 32 shaft ( for pinion ] 33 input shaft 34 shaft ( intermediate ) 35 shaft ( output ) 36 input flange 37 flange ( output ) drop box 38 dipstick 39 helical pinion ( input ) 40 helical gear 41 helical pinion ( high speed ) 42 helical gear, high speed 43 pinion ( for piston ) 44 bevel gear and pinion ( set ) 45 dowel d 12x45 46 pin dowel shim 0.2 th 47 lock washer 48 lock plate 49 hex head screw m 45 x 160 50 hex head bolt ( special ) 51 hex head bolt ( special ) m20x7ol 52 sleeve ( coupling ) 53 lock plate 54 spring disc 55 axle without ring gear56 torque arm 57 top housing 58 top housing 59 intermediate housing 60 bottom housing 61 top housing 62 inspection cover 63 inspection cover 64 boaring of housing ( ddgb ) top 65 boaring of housing ( adgb ) top 66 shifting fork 67 carrier, piston 68 rretainer, piston 69 piston 70 gasket 0.8 th. 71 gasket 72 gasket 0.8 th. 73 gasket 74 gasket 75 gasket 1.6th 76 gasket 0.8 th 77 gasket 0.8 th 78 gasket 1.6 th 79 gasket 1.6 th 80 gasket 1.6 th 81 gasket 1.6 th 82 gasket 0.8 th 83 gasket 0.8 th 84 shim 0.2 th 85 shim 0.2 th 86 shim 0.2 th 87 shim, brass 88 shim 0.5 th 89 shim 0.2 th 90 pipe assly. 91 bearing retainer 92 spacer 93 spacer 94 key 95 pump adapter shaft 96 transmission filter 97 cylindrical roller bearing 98 cylindrical roller bearing 99 tapper roller bearing 100 taper roller bearing 101 taper roller bearing 102 taper roller bearing 103 taper roller bearing 104 deep groove ball bearing 105 ball bearing 106 plain sperical becl geh 45 es 2rs 107 hex head bolt m 12x55l 108 hex head scerw m10 x 75 109 hex head screw m6 x 15 l 110 hex head screw m 24 x 240 111 hex head screw m 20 x 200 112 hex head bolt m 20 x 140 l 113 hex head bolt m10 x 120 l 114 hex head scerw 3 / 8 unc x 14 115 eye bolt m20 116 eye bolt m 20117 hex head screw m8 x 20l 118 hex head screw m12x30l 119 hex head screw m10 x25l 120 hex head screw m6x15l 121 hex head scerw m8x 151l 122 hex head screw m10 x 25l 123 hex head scerw m6x25l 124 hex head bolt m 12x40l 125 hex head screw m 10x45 126 hex head screw m 16x45 l 127 hex head screw m10 x 55 long 128 hex head screw m 20 x 70l 129 hex head screw m12x 25 130 spring washer b12 131 csk scerw m6x 15 132 grub screw 133 grub screw m6 x 6 134 grub screw m20 x 20 135 grub screw m12x 12 136 stud m 20x80 l 137 stud m 30 x 110 l 138 plain washer 7 / 16 139 spring washer 3 / 8 140 spring washer b8 141 spring washer b12 142 spring washer 616 143 spring washer b10 144 spring washer b6 145 spring washer b 24 146 spring washer b20 147 spring washer b6 148 spring washer b30 149 spring washer 7 / 16 150 hex nut m 10 151 hex nut m 24 152 hex nut ( ht ) m 12 153 hex nut m16 154 hex nut ( ht ) m 20 155 hex nut ( ht ) m 30 156 hex nut 7 / 16 14unc 157 castle nut 158 castle nut 159 split pin d 8x70 160 check nutm16 161 drain plug, magnetic 162 breather cum filter 163 nipple 1 / 8 npt 164 grease nipple 1.8 bspt 165 magnetic drain plug 1 / 4 bsp 166 breather 3 / 4 bsp 167 dipstick assembly 168 nipple 1 / 4 x 1 / 2 bsp 169 hex nut 1 / 2 bsp 170 strainer assly. oil 171 split pin d 8x75 172 steel ball d 0.25 173 oil seal 174 oil seal id 200 x od 230 x 12 175 oil seal id 100xod 120x12 176 oil seal 177 oil seal id15 x od25 x 5178 0 ring 179 0 ring id 54.1x5.8 cs 180 0 ring od 54x5.8 cs 181 0 ring, od 16x2 cs. 182 woolen thread 183 circlip, external a15 184 external circlip type a 185 circlip ( external a ) 55x2 186 circlip ( internal b ) 100x3 187 circlip, internal 188 dowel dia 12x40 189 dowel 011 x35l 190 dowel pin d 18.8x36 191 shim 192 slew tube 193 seal set for slew cyl. 194 circlip 195 piston haft i 196 seal 197 g m. bush 198 piston haft ii 199 rack 200 hex head screw 201 spring washer 202 bottom cover 203 pin lock plate 204 pin 205 main column cylinder 206 main column 207 hex screw 208 sp. washer 209 pin lock plate 210 pin 211 g.m. bush 212 hex screw 213 circlip 214 sp. washer 215 pin lock plate 216 pin 217 main boom 218 hex screw 219 sp. washer 220 pin 221 pin 222 main boom hyd. cylinder 223 hex screw 224 pivot 225 sp. washer 226 pin lock plate 227 pin 228 hex screw 229 sp. washer 230 pin lock plate 231 pin 232 thrust bearing 233 pinion & tube assly. 234 top collar bush 235 retainer for pinion 236 hex screw237 sp. washer 238 spacer seal output 239 spacer seal input 240 spacer seal output 241 shim 242 shim 243 main boom 244 hex screw 245 retainer washer 246 piston pin 247 hex screw 248 retainer washer 249 piston pin 250 hex screw 251 sp. washer 252 retainer plate 253 seal set for 3 rd extension cyl. 254 1st extension boom 255 seal set for 2 nd extension cyl. 256 split pin 257 lock pin 258 washer 259 hex screw 260 sp. washer 261 retainer plate 262 seal set for 1st extension cyl 263 seal set for boom cyl. 264 2nd. extension boom 265 3rd extension boom 266 hook 267 hex bolt 268 retainer lock plate 269 slotted nut 270 split pin 271 filter breather 272 1 / 2 x 1 / 2 str. fitting 273 pilot operated check valve 274 3 / 4 hose with ends 275 18 mm steel tubing with swivel ends 276 tee ( m ) 277 3 / 4 check valve 278 3 / 4 x 3 / 4 str. fitting 279 1 / 2 check valve 280 1 / 2 x 1 / 2 str. fitting 281 3 / 4 hose with ends 282 return filter assly 283 hyd. pump assly. 284 1 hose with ends 285 emergency hyd. pump driveassy. 286 1 / 2 hose with ends 287 hydex coupling 288 d.c motor 289 28 mm steel tubing with swivel ends 290 1 x m36 str. fitting 291 drain plug 292 3 / 4x3 / 4 str. fitting 293 1 hose with ends294 shut off valve 295 hyd. tank 296 filter element 297 level indicator 298 1 / 2 hose with ends 299 3 / 4x3 / 4 str. fitting 300 3 / 4 hose with ends 301 valve bank ( 4 segment ) 302 oil cooler fan assly. 303 oil cooler assly 304 1 / 2x m26 str. fitting 305 3 / 4x3 / 4 male elbow 306 1 / 2 hose with ends 307 1 / 2 x 3 / 8 str. fitting 308 slew cylinder 309 secondary relief valve 310 3 / 8 hyd. hose with ends 311 3 / 8 hyd. hose with ends 312 1 / 2 x 3 / 8 str. fitting 313 connecting block 314. 1 / 2xm18str. fitting 315 12 mm steel tubing with swivelends 316 13 mm steel tubing with swivelends 317 1 / 2 xm18 str. fitting with orific 318 1 / 2 x 3 / 8 str. fitting 319 1 / 2 swivel weldment 320 1 / 2x112 male elbow 321 1 / 4 gauge connector 322 pressure adjustment screw 323 3 / 8 hyd. hose with ends 324 3 / 8 x 1 / 2 str. fitting 325 throttle & check valve 326 1 / 2x 3 / 8 str. fitting 327 over centre valve 328 1 / 4x m16 str. fitting 329 10 mm steel tubing with swivel ends 330 1 / 2x112 str. fitting 331 1 / 2x318str. fitting 332 1 / 4 gauge connector 333 main boom cylinder 334 pressure adjustment screw 335 3 / 8 hyd. hose with ends 336 318x112 str. fitting 337 over centre valve 338 1 / 4xm16 str. fitting 339 10 mm steel tubing with swivel e 340 1 / 2x112 male str. 341 1 / 2 swivel weldment 342 1 / 2 x 1 / 2elbow 343 1 / 2x3 / 8str. fitting 344 1 / 2 m18 str. fitting 345 12mm steel tubing with swivel ends 346 12mm steel tubing with swivel ends 347 1st boom extn. cyl. 348 12mm steel tubing with swivel ends 349 tee fitting 350 10mm steel tubing with swivel ends 351 1 / 4x m16 str. fitting352 over centre valve 353 1 / 2 x 3 / 8 str. fitting 354 3 / 8 hyd. hose with ends 355 pressure adjustment screw 356 1 / 2 wi 18 str. fitting 357 1 / 2 x m18 str.fitting 358 12 mm steel tubing with swivel ends 359 1 / 2 x 18 mm str. fitting 360 3rd boom extn. cyl. ( hyd. cyl 3rd extn ) 361 12mm steel tubing with swivel ends 362 1 / 2xm18str. fitting 363 2nd boom extn cyl. 364 112xm18str. fitting 365 axle with rinoh gear 366 axle box housing 367 collar 368 rear cover 369 roller bearing 370 front cover 371 spacer 372 end plate 373 bolt 374 locking plate 375 felt ring 376 ring 377 bolt 378 nut 379 spring washer 380 split pin 381 transmission shift cylinder 382 transmission selector switch 383 axle drive gear box complete 384 axle powered with adgb 385 transmission 386 drop box 387 cardan shaft 1 388 torque arm assembly 389 craddle 390 anti vibration mounting 391 anti vibration mounting 392 bolt m20 393 bolt m20 394 anti vibration mounting 395 bolt mi6 396 bolt.m10 397 boltm12 398 shear pin 399 engine mounting bracket 400 front engine mounting bridge 401 bolt1 / 2 13unc 2b 402 cardan shaft ii 403 bolt mi6 404 spring washer 405 spring washer 406 slotted nut 407 split pin 408 nut410 slotted nut 411 slotted nut 412 split pin 413 self locking nut 414 lock plate 415 bolt 416 spring washer 417 spring washer 418 bolt 7 / 16 14unc 2b 419 spring washer 20 coil spring 421 protective tube 422 dust shield spring 423 dust shield 424 lower spring seat 425 guide ring 426 rubber packing ring 427 guide bush 428 lower rubber washer 429 guide cap 430 spring clip 431 rubber snubber 432 bolt 433 stopper plate 434 safety strap 435 bolt 436 shock absorber 437 pin 438 washer 439 split cotter 440 nut 441 spring washer 442 nut 443 spring washer 444 bush 445 brake lever ( cyl. end ) 446 brake lever ( non cyl. end ] 447 link [ short ] 448 link ( long ) 449 brake head 450 pull bar 451 brake shoe adjuster 452 brake shoe 453 hanger for link 454 cross bar 2 455 cross bar 1 456 spring seat 457 coil spring 458 pin 459 pin 460 pin 461 pin 462 pin 463 pin 464 quick release mechanism 465 parking brake lever 466 pin 467 pin 468 adjusting stud 469 nut for adjusting stud470 split pin 0 ol, 0, 471 bolt m12 472 nutm12 473 spring washer m12 474 bolt m20 475 nut m20 476 spring washer m20 477 boltm12 478 slotted nutm16 479 split pin 480 boitm10 481 nutm10 482 spring washer m10 483 bush 484 bush 485 bush 486 bush 487 bush 488 bush 489 bush 490 bush 491 bush 492 bush 493 bush 494 bush 495 nut m20 x 2.5 496 split cotter 497 split cotter 498 lock plate 499 washer 500 washer 501 washer 502 washer 503 washer 504 washer 505 split pin 506 split pin 507 buffer 508 couplet 509 bolt. m24 510 spriing washer 511 nut. m24 512 compressor 513 after cooler 514 cdc with drain cock 515 1 check valve 516 unloader valve 517 air reservoir 150 ltr. 518 auto drain valve 519 air strainer 520 j 1 safety vavie cl 4, , 521 shut off cock / 4 522 air reservoir 75 ltr 523 manifold 4 ports 524 c 2 w relay valve 525 d check valve 526 parking brake valve 527 time delay valve 528 throttle lever valve 529 throttle cylinder 530 emergency brake valve531 single solenoid valve mfh 1 / 4 532 stop light switch 533 pressure reducing valve 534 horn actuator 535 pressure protection valve ( optional ) 536 sa 9 ind.brake valve 537 manifold 5 ports 538 electra pneumatic governor 539 duplex pressure gauge 540 4 v bpc single pressure gauge 541 vaccum gauge 542 low pressure switch 4.9 bar ( nc ) 543 hs 4 control air valve 544 tank 3 ltr. 545 check valve ( flap type ) 546 va vi controlled valve 547 pressure reducing valve 2.5ksc 548 exhauster 549 vaccum relief valve 550 pressure switch for ksc ( optional ) 551 3 way magnet valve ( optional ) 552 filter ( gd 80 with flap ) 553 transmission air service unit 554 manifold 5 ports 555 direction change cylinder 556 range selector cylinder 557 parking brake cylinder 558 brake cylinder 559 brake cylinder without trunion 560 brake cylinder with trunion 561 vaccum hose coupling with dummy 562 vaccum through pipe 563 shut off with vent 564 air horn 565 shut off cock 1 / 2 566 single solenoid valve [ mfh 1 / 8 ) 567 vacuum brake lever 568 anti suck back 569 indicator red 570 indicator green 571 transmission preassure gauge 572 ampere meter 573 r p m. cum hour meter 574 panel main s / w 575 tachograph 576 head light switch 577 cab light 1 s / w 578 forward transmission indicator 579 neutral transmission indicator 580 reverse transmission indicator 581 transmission position selector siw 582 battery charging indicator 583 engine stop s / w 584 by pass siw 585 vacuum engine main siw 586 vacuum engine starter 587 vacuum solenoid on / off 588 battery bank 589 terminal strip 590 alternator591 terminal strip 592 mcb 63 593 starter relay 594 diode 05 plate with wiring 595 shift cylinder solenoid 596 relay 597 terminal strip 598 diode 5 599 buzzer 600 head light 601 search light 602 red light 603 cab light 604 cab fan 605 wiper motor 606 m.c.b.16 607 m.c.b. 6 608 search light assembly 609 wiper blade 610 pto assembly 611 1 / 4 t fitting 612 1 / 4 hose for d.b. end bearing lubrication 613 1 / 4 fitting 614 1 / 4 hose for d.b. manifold 615 1 outlet elbow transmission ( oil pump ) 616 1 inlet elbow transmission ( pump ) 617 1 hose fort.c. cooler in 618 1 hose fort.c. cooler out 619 1 b.s.p.t. male x 1 b.s.p. male 90q 620 2 b.s.p. male x 1 b.s.p.t. female straight 621 filter suction line in diesel tank utvimiscfuel 02 622 adaptor plate for hydraulic pump 623 twin bean head light rdso as per specification 624 sliding pad 1 set ( 12 nos ) 625 seal set column cylinder 626 pu pipe 6 mm 627 pu pipe 10 mm 628 pu pipe 12mm 629 pu pipe 14 mm 630 end fitting of pu pipe 6 mm 631 end fitting of pu pipe 10 mm 632 end fitting of pu pipe 12 mm 633 end fitting of pu pipe 14 mm...

Rail Wheel Plant - Bihar

21785276 supply of hydraulic pump 3 ton,, hydraulic pump 3 ton, parts no mh16178/mh17913, as per voltas manual for 3 ton flt (voltas) or similar....

East Central Railway - Bihar

21448266 tender for main hydraulic pump, rexroth pt. no. a10v028, cil pt. no. 3878470 or similar.item list : (1) main hydraulic pump, rexroth pt. no. a10v028, cil pt. no. 3878470 or similar....

Rural Works Department - Bihar

21387857 supply , installation . commissioning and demonstration of lab equipments for road / bridge construction material as well as staff trainings for its operation for setting up in i08 works divisions and 10 regional laboratory divisions , rural works , nabl calibration certified standard sieves: with lid and pan ( g . i . 450 mm dia . ) ( 125mm , 90mm , 75mm , 63mm , 53mm , 45mm , 26 . 5mm , 22 . 4mm , 13 . 2mm , 11 . 2mm , 5 . 6mm & 4 . 75mm ) as per is: 460 , nabl calibration certified standard brass sieves: with lid and pan ( 200 mm dia . ) ( 2 . 36mm , 425micron , 180micron , 75micron ) , as per is: 460 , nabl accredited electronic balance: capacity 5kgx0 . 5g accuracy with battery back up . , nabl accredited electronic balance: capacity 30kgx5g accuracy with battery back up . , speedy moisture meter: complete with chemical range 0 25% ( gauge div . :0 . 5% ) with digital weighing balance as per is:2720 1973 and is:12175 , concrete core cutter : with 100mm and 150 dia . ; rated power ( w , 230v ) 1600; speed under no load ( rpm ) 1 st gear 650 2 nd gear 1380; diameter range ( mm ) 16 162 ( optimum 37 122 ) ;suitable core bits p line; max . drilling depth ( mm ) 320;dimensions lxwxh ( mm ) 720x147x330;weight as per epta 1 / 2003 ( kg ) 10 , 5 ( optimum 37 122 ) supplied with suitable generator for field operation . , steel core cutter with dolly and hammer : 2 . 6 kg as per is:2720 , analogue cube compression testing machine: capacity 2000kn electrically operated with hand pump option . least count 10kn; maximum clearance between platens 370mm;maximum distance between side plates: 340mm; platen size 222dia;piston dia 222 . 2mm; piston stroke 50mm; material of construction special quality low carbon mild steel ( carbon 16% 17% ) ;weight of the load frame 1100kg; hardness of material ( platen ) 60rhc; hydraulic system with 15 liters , hydraulic oil ( grade servo 68 ) feed and fuel pump separately , 0 . 5hp , 1hp , 220 vac motor driven two speed hydraulic pump ; motor specification 0 . 5hp , 1hp220vac motor driven two speed hydraulic pump , with crompton greaves motor safety system: emergency stop knob facility; auto stop limit switch with door locking system facility; should consist of parfex glass fixed safely door on the front and back . paint quality powder coating 70 80 micron thick; calibration & validation machine must be the with nccbm calibration certificated with traceability certificate conform to is: 14858 ( 2000 ) and calibrated with an accuracy of + 1% as per the requirement of 1828 ( class 1 ) high stability; self aligning platen assembly; load gauges are calibrated in kn against certified proving rings , traceable to npl / nccbm...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Bihar

19798649 procurement of spares for hp by pass system oil supply unit for stage 2at kbunl, main hydraulic pump, non return valve , micronic filter for oil supply unit , pump suction filter , air filter , bladder , pressure relief , pressure relief , pressure reducing valve , bladder , ...